bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Touquet (FRA) | 04 - 07 August 2022

26 - Amateur Elite GP - Forrider

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Barème A avec barrage

Sunday, 07 August 2022
15:30
logo partenaires
Terrain Baie de Canc
Num Rider / Horse Horse
83
CAROLINE DOAT
VOLK D'ERMINIG
VOLK D'ERMINIG
84
Chloe MARECHAL
D LASCIVO
D LASCIVO
1
Clemence HEDIN
BAD BOY DES REVES
BAD BOY DES REVES
2
Anne PARIS
MISS DIOR
MISS DIOR
3
Marie SAUREIL
CUPIDO EB Z
CUPIDO EB Z
4-HC
Dorothee AMAR
TENERIFE DES MARIAUX
TENERIFE DES MARIAUX
5
Marie KLEIN
TAKE IT EASY
TAKE IT EASY
6
Laura DESFACHELLES
BESTFIGHTER
BESTFIGHTER
7
Chloe JUSTIN
AMOR DE LA HARDT
AMOR DE LA HARDT
9
Lucas DELOBELLE
BEERBAUM DE TROTEVAL
BEERBAUM DE TROTEVAL
10
Julien BRAYE
CHIPIE DU HAUT NOYAL
CHIPIE DU HAUT NOYAL
11
Mathilde SABAROTS
CANTO DE LAOUGA
CANTO DE LAOUGA
12
Antoine SARAZIN
EDEN DU CHATEAU
EDEN DU CHATEAU
13
Sihem GAOUAOU
CICI YELLOW DU VANDA
CICI YELLOW DU VANDA
14
Charlotte VALETTE
UKRAINE DU ROCHER
UKRAINE DU ROCHER
15
Julie KAZMIERCZAK
UPPER CLASS DE BELAIR
UPPER CLASS DE BELAIR
16
Basile TISON
CHELLGARRA MF Z
CHELLGARRA MF Z
17
Theo DELATTRE
VAILLANCE DU VELD
VAILLANCE DU VELD
18
Clement MASSON
ILLY RH DE TERTRE
ILLY RH DE TERTRE
19
Tom COLLET
ELITE DE L'ERMITAGE
ELITE DE L'ERMITAGE
20-HC
Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET
CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
21
Martin MINETTO
EASY BABY GRAVELOTTE
EASY BABY GRAVELOTTE
22
Valentin BACQUET
PALOMA DE ROULARD
PALOMA DE ROULARD
23
Cyril CONGY
ULTIME DES BRUNES
ULTIME DES BRUNES
24
Sophie DERAY
CRESUS DE FAVI
CRESUS DE FAVI
25
Louise WATTEZ
URIKA HERO Z
URIKA HERO Z
26
Marieke PARENT
VIVALDI DE L'ABBY
VIVALDI DE L'ABBY
27
Perrine LEVESQUE
ANETH DES ETANGS
ANETH DES ETANGS
28
Marie DEROUBAIX
ATHENA DU VAL
ATHENA DU VAL
29
Eric LOIN
AKANE DE L'OISELIERE
AKANE DE L'OISELIERE
30
Arthur HOCHART
GUERLAIN DE BEL AIR
GUERLAIN DE BEL AIR
31
Marine MAYER
ALESIA DU PRIEURE
ALESIA DU PRIEURE
32
Rodrigue LESCAILLET
JABAB DES VALCES
JABAB DES VALCES
33
Emerance POUL
BAGHERA DE KERGLENN
BAGHERA DE KERGLENN
34
Beatrice MUTTER IBLED
RADJAH DE TALMA
RADJAH DE TALMA
35
Deborah HERMENT
FRISBEE DE LA CHEE
FRISBEE DE LA CHEE
36
Agathe NOE
BIANCA DE PASCRE
BIANCA DE PASCRE
37-HC
Iphigenie DERAY
CALINOE DE LATREILLE
CALINOE DE LATREILLE
39
Elvire ERNST
CANAILLE DE VAINS
CANAILLE DE VAINS
40
Amaury VANGELUWE
C'EST MALO
C'EST MALO
41
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
42
Valentine ALBRAND
EUPHORIE DU PHARE
EUPHORIE DU PHARE
43
Camille GUERBERT
DAHLIA DES CORDELIERS
DAHLIA DES CORDELIERS
44
Elise TIBERGHIEN
VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES
VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES
45
Salome QUEME
JAFENIKA W
JAFENIKA W
46
Audrey PALANDRE
PARCO DE L'AZEROU
PARCO DE L'AZEROU
47
Lara MINCKES
D'ARC'QUIDAM DE L'O
D'ARC'QUIDAM DE L'O
48
Barbara GILLOT
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
49
Faustine FOURMANOIR
FARNESE DES GREZ
FARNESE DES GREZ
50
Shania LEFEVRE
CYR DE CHAP
CYR DE CHAP
51
Hugues DECAYEUX
ECLIPSE DES FALAISES
ECLIPSE DES FALAISES
52
Emma LEFORESTIER
FRED ASTER DE BELHEME
FRED ASTER DE BELHEME
53
Sylvain LAMBERT
EVER JOY
EVER JOY
54
Matteo DEFRASNE
KELAN
KELAN
55
Livie CREMADES
CANNAVARO FROM SECOND LIF
CANNAVARO FROM SECOND LIF
56
India DUCAY
ESPERANZA DE TERLONG
ESPERANZA DE TERLONG
57
Vincent GAYDE
VICAIRE DU PRELAT
VICAIRE DU PRELAT
58
Margaux ALLIEZ
EXCALIBUR D'AILE
EXCALIBUR D'AILE
59
Hannah LEMONNIER
EPONA D'OUILLY Z
EPONA D'OUILLY Z
60
Astrid PASQUIER
FIGARO TAME
FIGARO TAME
61
Juliette MASQUELIER
FUEGO F
FUEGO F
62
Aude BORRIN
JUNE 47 DES BERGERIES
JUNE 47 DES BERGERIES
63
Remi DAMASCO
FEE DE CAVERIE
FEE DE CAVERIE
64
Antoine ROUSSEL
AUSSI JOLIE QUE TOI
AUSSI JOLIE QUE TOI
65
Marin DE SURIREY
ANKARA DE L'AIRE
ANKARA DE L'AIRE
66
David SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
67
Marie BURGHOLZER
BELMARGOT DU GUE
BELMARGOT DU GUE
68
Leah LEITE BARBOSA
BLUE STAR DU GUE
BLUE STAR DU GUE
69-HC
Agathe MARTIN
CHAMANA VH HULGENRODE Z
CHAMANA VH HULGENRODE Z
70
Gauthier LEVIS
ERMES DELA LANDE
ERMES DELA LANDE
71
Emilien LUCOT
FULLIE DE CHASNAY
FULLIE DE CHASNAY
72
Alix SAUVAGE
FIWITT DE LA MAILLE
FIWITT DE LA MAILLE
73
Barbara GILLOT
UNIQUE DE VILLIERS
UNIQUE DE VILLIERS
74
Faustine FOURMANOIR
HYPNOSE DB
HYPNOSE DB
75
Shania LEFEVRE
DANUBE DE JUBO
DANUBE DE JUBO
76
Hugues DECAYEUX
COKAINA
COKAINA
77
Emma LEFORESTIER
VOLGA TAGH
VOLGA TAGH
78
Sylvain LAMBERT
BEST OF JOY
BEST OF JOY
79
Matteo DEFRASNE
EIGENWIJS VAN TL
EIGENWIJS VAN TL
80
Regis ALBRAND
DREAM DES BOIS
DREAM DES BOIS
81
Romain MARCATTE
BEST OF DE PLEVILLE
BEST OF DE PLEVILLE
8
Michele LIEVENS
FIGARO DE L'AULNE
FIGARO DE L'AULNE
38
Louise LUCAS
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
82
Chloé DEVIME
AUDACE
AUDACE