bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Touquet (FRA) | 04 - 07 August 2022

20 - Amateur 3 GP - Saint Jean

FFE Compet - 1.00m - Temps différé

Saturday, 06 August 2022
15:30
logo partenaires
Terrain Baie de Canc
Num Rider / Horse Horse
85
Meline SANTUNE
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
86
Jean Philippe BOACHON
GIN FIZZ
GIN FIZZ
87
Romane ZYGUEL
GALATHEE DU RIOU
GALATHEE DU RIOU
88
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
89
Marine SERPAGGI
LELA D'ALENE
LELA D'ALENE
90
Cecile VERWAERDE
MAAJIK DJAHAN
MAAJIK DJAHAN
91-HC
Ilona MEZZADRI
FRIENDLY FARMER
FRIENDLY FARMER
92-HC
Marc Antoine DEROITE
KAISER CHIEF
KAISER CHIEF
1
Astrid NEELS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
2
Clara COURCEL
FOLAMOUR ST GERMAIN
FOLAMOUR ST GERMAIN
3
Laure BILLAUT MULLIER
HO HANG DE BEL AIR
HO HANG DE BEL AIR
4
Helene PENIN
DISCRETE DU STREMBERG
DISCRETE DU STREMBERG
5
Lou POTIN
RIVIERE DU MONTOIS
RIVIERE DU MONTOIS
6
Patrice DUBOIS
ROUGE DU LANIEL
ROUGE DU LANIEL
7
Anne Sophie THIALIER
INTOUCHABLE DAROUAISE
INTOUCHABLE DAROUAISE
8
Charlotte SCHNEIDER
HALESIA PLANCHETTE
HALESIA PLANCHETTE
9
Francoise GIRARDOT
BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL
BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL
10
Victoire DUHAMEL
ATOMIC UN PRINCE
ATOMIC UN PRINCE
11
Pauline FIEVEZ
EPONA DE SYTO
EPONA DE SYTO
12
Claire SCHLOTTER
CORLEONE
CORLEONE
13
Magali RODRIGUES
NEMO 332
NEMO 332
14
Frederique DEBONNET
ALMAR Z
ALMAR Z
15
Magalie ZARAZIR
GROSEILLE DES CABANES
GROSEILLE DES CABANES
16
Clement MASSON
PORTO BAY VT PRINSENVELD
PORTO BAY VT PRINSENVELD
17
Amandine CHENNE
ICARE DU REEL
ICARE DU REEL
18
Laurine SMOLAREK
SILVER D'EOLE
SILVER D'EOLE
19
Raphaelle DUBOST
HIBIZA BARBOTIERE
HIBIZA BARBOTIERE
20-HC
Thierry LAMBERT
GALACTIK LA ROGERET
GALACTIK LA ROGERET
21
Stephanie HEBANT
THAN DE COQUIANE
THAN DE COQUIANE
22
Coline PHILIP
RIVIERA DE TALMA
RIVIERA DE TALMA
23
Elisabeth GOUTORBE
GRENACHE II
GRENACHE II
24
Baptiste DELORME
VIGO DE L'OTHAIN Z
VIGO DE L'OTHAIN Z
25
Marie NEELS
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
26
Eloise GUYOT CALME
FILLEDELINE DU RIED
FILLEDELINE DU RIED
27
Aimee WARIN
TOSCANE DE L'OFFRANDE
TOSCANE DE L'OFFRANDE
28
Elyse CRAPOULET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
29
Candice PATOUT
BOEMIA
BOEMIA
30
Lison CRUCIFIX
BAILLA DU POURPOI
BAILLA DU POURPOI
31
Claire DURAND
UNKA DE BELHEME
UNKA DE BELHEME
32
Celia VERHILLE
LILIROSE DE L'AUDITEUR
LILIROSE DE L'AUDITEUR
33
Francis FOSSIER
BOOMRANG DE LA FORET
BOOMRANG DE LA FORET
34
Clara ZIEGER
URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL
URRY'UP VIZSLAVAL
35
Maya BERNARD
HARSHA DU HOUX
HARSHA DU HOUX
36
Laureen ROGER
HETADAME LA ROGERET
HETADAME LA ROGERET
37
Denis JOLY
DALOAE
DALOAE
38
Gilbert PENIN
SULTAN DU THILL
SULTAN DU THILL
39
Celia MEYER
IODA BIATS
IODA BIATS
40
Louise DESFRENNE
THALIA DE L'EPINE
THALIA DE L'EPINE
41
Virginie PIEPERS
GATSBY D'AMOUR
GATSBY D'AMOUR
42
Lila DULONGCOURTY
DOLCE VITA JADE
DOLCE VITA JADE
43
Alise CREDEVILLE
COCKTAIL DE PASSION
COCKTAIL DE PASSION
44
Jade GROSSO
EXCLUSIVE W
EXCLUSIVE W
45
Anais PARUELLE
ASCENTION DE STEL
ASCENTION DE STEL
46
Pauline MOREL
BAYARD DU CLOS
BAYARD DU CLOS
47
Sylvie DELPLANQUE
GIN FIZZ'S DREAM
GIN FIZZ'S DREAM
48
Sylvia LEBAUPAIN
CLAIR DE LUNE Z
CLAIR DE LUNE Z
49
Tess ESCHBACH
INDY ROSE
INDY ROSE
50
Melody BOYAVAL
GRAVURE VERTEFEUILLE
GRAVURE VERTEFEUILLE
51
Lea KIEFFER
ATHLET DE RACHES
ATHLET DE RACHES
52
Chloe BOITARD
JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS
JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS
53
Valentine ALBRAND
HISIS DE CAREVAL
HISIS DE CAREVAL
54
Sabrina AGRAPART
BELLELINEDA DE COURNA
BELLELINEDA DE COURNA
55
Lison CRUCIFIX
DAYTONA BD
DAYTONA BD
56
Claire DURAND
DROP DE CERAN
DROP DE CERAN
57
Celia VERHILLE
ELLBOY DE LA ROOME
ELLBOY DE LA ROOME
58
Francis FOSSIER
BAGHERA DES BALEINES
BAGHERA DES BALEINES
59
Clara ZIEGER
GOLDEN DU PUITS
GOLDEN DU PUITS
60
Franck TIBERGHIEN
GAZELLE DU BOILARY
GAZELLE DU BOILARY
61
Clemence GONZALEZ
BALOU'S COMTESSE II
BALOU'S COMTESSE II
62
Clemence DEMAGNY
CARTOON D'ESBART
CARTOON D'ESBART
63
Lea ROBADEY
GIULIO DE NEVEZTELL
GIULIO DE NEVEZTELL
64
Ismael LEFEBVRE
MAESTRO VAN MORETUS
MAESTRO VAN MORETUS
65
Emma HORNEZ
UTINELLO DE GRANDRY
UTINELLO DE GRANDRY
66-HC
Matthieu TISON
G ENVIDEL DES ETANGS
G ENVIDEL DES ETANGS
67
Audrey LELORIEUX
FIDJI DE LA BAR
FIDJI DE LA BAR
68
Alice CHARLEY
CADIX DES TOURELLES
CADIX DES TOURELLES
69
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
70
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
71
Pauline TURPIN
EXTASY DE LA BRIDE
EXTASY DE LA BRIDE
72
Arnaud VERNADAL
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
73
Sophie PEYROT
EPHESIA D'ENOCQ
EPHESIA D'ENOCQ
74
Julien CREDEVILLE
FABZY ELATI
FABZY ELATI
75
Cecile FERRIOLE
HELLA DU VANDA
HELLA DU VANDA
76
Matthieu DEFRANCE
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
77
Amelie DEBRUYNE
OPOPOP DES ROIS
OPOPOP DES ROIS
78
Marine DEGAVRE
EVER DES FLAYELLES
EVER DES FLAYELLES
79
Oceane REICHMUTH
ATHOS DU VERRON
ATHOS DU VERRON
80-HC
Dorothee AMAR
HONOLULU MARINE
HONOLULU MARINE
81
Maud MARQUES
ROUET DE BLONDEL
ROUET DE BLONDEL
82
FLORINDA DETOUTEVILLE
GWASKAN JO DE LOKDI
GWASKAN JO DE LOKDI
83
GAELLE HANCZYK
SIMBO D'ARGENT
SIMBO D'ARGENT
84
ARTHUR DUTREUX
BRISBANE DU SALBEY
BRISBANE DU SALBEY