bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Touquet (FRA) | 04 - 07 August 2022

13 - Amateur 2 GP - G2S

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Temps différé

Friday, 05 August 2022
15:15
logo partenaires
Terrain Baie de Canc
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Charlotte BROUILLON
TWINTY DU CHALET
TWINTY DU CHALET
2
Arwen HARDOUIN
EVERTON
EVERTON
3
Eva BIGOURD
BUTTERFLY DE BEUSSENT
BUTTERFLY DE BEUSSENT
4
Sabrina HACHE
ETINCELLE DE JERINA
ETINCELLE DE JERINA
5
Alexandra ROCHE
DAYSIE
DAYSIE
6
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
7
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
8
Marie Sarah THIBAUT
QUESACO DE BLOYE
QUESACO DE BLOYE
9
Tiphanie CHADUC
VOY LOCA
VOY LOCA
10
Pierre Antoine RABET
DJINGER DE BREVE
DJINGER DE BREVE
11
Marie Lou PETITJEAN
VENUTA D'URVILLE
VENUTA D'URVILLE
12
Syrianne BART
ETNA DES FALAISES
ETNA DES FALAISES
13
Julie DACQUET
GENESIS DU CORDEL
GENESIS DU CORDEL
14
Julien LEPRINCE
TEQUILA GE
TEQUILA GE
15
Anne PARIS
VICK DE LA POULINIERE
VICK DE LA POULINIERE
16
Mathilde LEFEBVRE
EDIE DE PREFONTAINE
EDIE DE PREFONTAINE
17
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
18
Pascale FORTINEAU
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
19
Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
20
Servane PERNEL
FIDELE DE LA VANRIE
FIDELE DE LA VANRIE
21
Isabelle POL
ESCALE DU HAUT PAYS
ESCALE DU HAUT PAYS
22
Juliette LEVRED
COLORADO DU PARK
COLORADO DU PARK
23
Clemence SENAUX
UTRILLO D'EOLE
UTRILLO D'EOLE
24
Clemence GONZALEZ
FLAMENCO DES DENIZONS
FLAMENCO DES DENIZONS
25
Laura BARRET
GIVE ME LOVE DU CHENE
GIVE ME LOVE DU CHENE
26
Mathurin DUBRUL
ILLUSION L
ILLUSION L
27
Charlotte DERAY
DUNE DU COFFRE Z
DUNE DU COFFRE Z
28
Antoine SARAZIN
FLORA'S ADEL PS
FLORA'S ADEL PS
29
Hugo DUFAU
UNEDOC BARCOP'S
UNEDOC BARCOP'S
30
Marie REICHMUTH
VALSE DE L'ELFE
VALSE DE L'ELFE
31
Emma DEBLOCK
FELINE DE LOTUS
FELINE DE LOTUS
32
Beatrice MESSIANT
ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE
ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE
33
Jade GROSSO
ELIXIR D'ELLE
ELIXIR D'ELLE
34
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
35
Florence QUANDALLE
TANGO DE VESQUERIE
TANGO DE VESQUERIE
36
Guy ROHMER
SENSU STRICTO
SENSU STRICTO
37
Celine ROSE
RIVER DE L'ESPOIR
RIVER DE L'ESPOIR
38
Aude DELOMMEZ
JALYSSE DES WAGNES
JALYSSE DES WAGNES
39
Juliette DELPLACE
SUN LIGHT DE KILLEM
SUN LIGHT DE KILLEM
40
Candice PATOUT
GORDON DU HILLE
GORDON DU HILLE
41
Marine MALBRANQUE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
42
Manon LAURENT
FETICHE D'ANDOR
FETICHE D'ANDOR
43
Enora DEWINTRE
HEDEON
HEDEON
44
Claire GUILLET
ABRAC ADABRA
ABRAC ADABRA
45
Marie MEHEZ
BURTON DE LANNAY
BURTON DE LANNAY
46
Honorine CHARLEY
INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF
INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF
47
Marine DEGAVRE
FALCO DI CANTO
FALCO DI CANTO
48
Clemence SENAUX
ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA
ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA
49
Clemence GONZALEZ
CLOVIS HOY
CLOVIS HOY
50
Laura BARRET
DIABLESSE DU CHENE
DIABLESSE DU CHENE
51
Mathurin DUBRUL
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
52
Charlotte DERAY
AMADEUS
AMADEUS
53
Chloe DENYS
EDITA K.S.H.
EDITA K.S.H.
54
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
55
Stephanie DUHAMEL
DEALER DE COEUR
DEALER DE COEUR
56
Magalie ZARAZIR
FAHOLA DU DAME
FAHOLA DU DAME
57
Louise WEISENBURGER
JESUS D'ARGENTEUIL
JESUS D'ARGENTEUIL
58
Alice FERMAUT
CACHEMIRE DU CHATEAU
CACHEMIRE DU CHATEAU
59
Camille WISSON
VOLGA DE L'ETOILE
VOLGA DE L'ETOILE
60
Amelie BOUVIER
ANELLE D'ORVAL
ANELLE D'ORVAL
61
Valentine DUMEZ
ALONSO II
ALONSO II
62-HC
Pierre POTIN
GIRONDE DU HAUTBOIS
GIRONDE DU HAUTBOIS
63
Nathalie ROBIN
EVITA AS
EVITA AS
64
Elias LEBRUN
BOLLARINO DE FLORYS
BOLLARINO DE FLORYS
65
Aina Kea MONSTERLET
DECLIC DE BENJI PB N
DECLIC DE BENJI PB N
66
Emilien GOES
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
67
Marie Amelie LEFEBVRE
BALI DES AUCELS Z
BALI DES AUCELS Z
68
Matteo DEFRASNE
DARK ANGEL D'ISO
DARK ANGEL D'ISO
69
Daphnee BRAYE
QUAI DU PHARE
QUAI DU PHARE
70
Alice ROGER
VALENTIKA PS
VALENTIKA PS
71
Romane ZYGUEL
GALATHEE DU RIOU
GALATHEE DU RIOU
72
Amelie CHEVALLIER
GALILEO DE VERCHISY
GALILEO DE VERCHISY
73
Nadia LESOT KOUMCHATSKY
BOLERO DU BISSON
BOLERO DU BISSON
74
Carole LEPERS
VERTIGE DU BOISMARET
VERTIGE DU BOISMARET
75
Cecile ICHTERTZ
MISTER
MISTER
76
Aurore GRACIA
COPILOTE DE LA FORET
COPILOTE DE LA FORET
77
Tiphaine MAERTEN
AYRTON DE FRAUSY
AYRTON DE FRAUSY
78
Eleonore BONTE
CHELBY DE ZARA
CHELBY DE ZARA
79
Anne Sophie CLINCKE
BALISCO PERNELLE
BALISCO PERNELLE
80
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
81
Delphine THILLEMENT
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
82
Vincent MASSELOT
VIVA CANARIAS PS
VIVA CANARIAS PS
83
Eleonore PIERME
EUROSTOCK
EUROSTOCK
84
Alix DAYONNET
CHILLY R Z
CHILLY R Z
85
Zoe ROGE
ENZO DI CANTO
ENZO DI CANTO
86
Agathe EECKHOUT
UNIK DE TREHO
UNIK DE TREHO
87
Faustine PORTOIS
BERENICE DU PANTHOU
BERENICE DU PANTHOU
88
Laura CALCUS
ECIBELLE DE GRAVELIN
ECIBELLE DE GRAVELIN
89
Charlotte FREMEAUX
UNIQUE Z
UNIQUE Z
90
Eric LOIN
BROWN SUGAR DE CIRCEE
BROWN SUGAR DE CIRCEE
91
Pierre Eric CAZIN
EL REY
EL REY
92
Charlène MALLET
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
93
Charlène MALLET
GEISHA DE MANCY
GEISHA DE MANCY
94
Eliot MALLET
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
95
OLIVIER MALLET
VIOLINE VILLETTE
VIOLINE VILLETTE
96
FLORINDA DETOUTEVILLE
UDINE CATELIN
UDINE CATELIN
97
AIMY NORMAND
CALLOFF DE LA FOLIE
CALLOFF DE LA FOLIE
98
Patrick MILCENT
THOR DE ST SIMEON
THOR DE ST SIMEON
99
Louise CRIQUI
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
100
Eliot MALLET
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
101
XAVIER FASQUEL
FOR LIFE DE RAVEL
FOR LIFE DE RAVEL