bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Touquet (FRA) | 04 - 07 August 2022

12 - Amateur 3 GP - St Jean

FFE Compet - 1.00 m - Temps différé

Friday, 05 August 2022
11:45
logo partenaires
Terrain Baie de Canc
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Lea ROBADEY
GIULIO DE NEVEZTELL
GIULIO DE NEVEZTELL
2
Zoe ROGE
ENZO DI CANTO
ENZO DI CANTO
3
Elisabeth GOUTORBE
GRENACHE II
GRENACHE II
4
Candice PATOUT
BOEMIA
BOEMIA
5
Elyse ROLIN
BILOUTE DU ROUET
BILOUTE DU ROUET
6
Francis FOSSIER
BOOMRANG DE LA FORET
BOOMRANG DE LA FORET
7
Auriane SCHAUB
GRENADINE DES BLES
GRENADINE DES BLES
8
Clement MASSON
CONELLO V
CONELLO V
9
Florian GODET
ANIXE DE JAF
ANIXE DE JAF
10
Marine DEGAVRE
EVER DES FLAYELLES
EVER DES FLAYELLES
11
Lison CRUCIFIX
DAYTONA BD
DAYTONA BD
12
Nicolas ROUSSEAU
COPILOTE DE LA FORET
COPILOTE DE LA FORET
13
Chloe BOITARD
JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS
JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS
14
Gilbert PENIN
SULTAN DU THILL
SULTAN DU THILL
15
Emma HORNEZ
UTINELLO DE GRANDRY
UTINELLO DE GRANDRY
16
Magalie ZARAZIR
GROSEILLE DES CABANES
GROSEILLE DES CABANES
17
Claire BLAS CHATELAIN
CHUPA CHUPS DE LYONS
CHUPA CHUPS DE LYONS
18
Sabrina AGRAPART
BELLELINEDA DE COURNA
BELLELINEDA DE COURNA
19
Michele LIEVENS
DYNAMITE D'AUBRY
DYNAMITE D'AUBRY
20
Marie NEELS
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
21
Maud MARQUES
ROUET DE BLONDEL
ROUET DE BLONDEL
22-HC
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
LOWTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
LOWTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
23
Aimee WARIN
TOSCANE DE L'OFFRANDE
TOSCANE DE L'OFFRANDE
24
Coline PHILIP
RIVIERA DE TALMA
RIVIERA DE TALMA
25
PERNELLE CRESPEL
UNE DES ESSARTS
UNE DES ESSARTS
26
Melody BOYAVAL
GRAVURE VERTEFEUILLE
GRAVURE VERTEFEUILLE
27-HC
Thierry LAMBERT
GALACTIK LA ROGERET
GALACTIK LA ROGERET
28
Clemence GONZALEZ
GOGO DANSEUSE RB
GOGO DANSEUSE RB
29
Emilie FAIVRE
FLAMBEAU DE VESQUERIE
FLAMBEAU DE VESQUERIE
30
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
31
Francis FOSSIER
BAGHERA DES BALEINES
BAGHERA DES BALEINES
32
Auriane SCHAUB
EMILIA
EMILIA
33
Clement MASSON
PORTO BAY VT PRINSENVELD
PORTO BAY VT PRINSENVELD
34
Florian GODET
FLYER DE JAF
FLYER DE JAF
35
Marine DEGAVRE
PROMESSE Z
PROMESSE Z
36
Lison CRUCIFIX
BAILLA DU POURPOI
BAILLA DU POURPOI
37
Marine DEGAVRE
HADAGIO DE TERLONG
HADAGIO DE TERLONG
38
Lila DULONGCOURTY
DOLCE VITA JADE
DOLCE VITA JADE
39
Amelie DEBRUYNE
OPOPOP DES ROIS
OPOPOP DES ROIS
40
Ismael LEFEBVRE
MAESTRO VAN MORETUS
MAESTRO VAN MORETUS
41
Matthieu DEFRANCE
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
42
Laurine SMOLAREK
SILVER D'EOLE
SILVER D'EOLE
43
Marine RICOUART
AZUR DE TERRETTE
AZUR DE TERRETTE
44
Elyse CRAPOULET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
45
Laure BILLAUT MULLIER
HO HANG DE BEL AIR
HO HANG DE BEL AIR
46
Raphaelle DUBOST
HIBIZA BARBOTIERE
HIBIZA BARBOTIERE
47
Charlotte SCHNEIDER
HALESIA PLANCHETTE
HALESIA PLANCHETTE
48
Louise DESFRENNE
THALIA DE L'EPINE
THALIA DE L'EPINE
49
Jean Philippe BOACHON
GIN FIZZ
GIN FIZZ
50
Astrid NEELS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
51
Margaux LHOSPITALIER
GOYA D'EPIC
GOYA D'EPIC
52
Claire SCHLOTTER
CORLEONE
CORLEONE
53
Helene PENIN
DISCRETE DU STREMBERG
DISCRETE DU STREMBERG
54
Anais PARUELLE
ASCENTION DE STEL
ASCENTION DE STEL
55
Nathalie LE GLOAN
UTWOO
UTWOO
56
Clemence DEMAGNY
CARTOON D'ESBART
CARTOON D'ESBART
57
Alice CHARLEY
CADIX DES TOURELLES
CADIX DES TOURELLES
58
Julien BRAYE
DAIKIRI DE LEVAUX
DAIKIRI DE LEVAUX
59
Jade GROSSO
EXCLUSIVE W
EXCLUSIVE W
60
Pauline TURPIN
W ZERMIE 70
W ZERMIE 70
61
Magali RODRIGUES
NEMO 332
NEMO 332
62
Oceane REICHMUTH
ATHOS DU VERRON
ATHOS DU VERRON
63
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
64
Lea KIEFFER
ATHLET DE RACHES
ATHLET DE RACHES
65
Victoria LOYER
FEELING DE PEHOU
FEELING DE PEHOU
66
Charlotte BROUILLON
TEBELLE D'ARGENT
TEBELLE D'ARGENT
67
Lou POTIN
RIVIERE DU MONTOIS
RIVIERE DU MONTOIS
68
Eloise GUYOT CALME
FILLEDELINE DU RIED
FILLEDELINE DU RIED
69
Sylvie DELPLANQUE
GIN FIZZ'S DREAM
GIN FIZZ'S DREAM
70
Tess ESCHBACH
INDY ROSE
INDY ROSE
71
Audrey STRADY
VARIUS DE GOUEY
VARIUS DE GOUEY
72
Lou Ann PAGAN
VIRADE D'EMERY
VIRADE D'EMERY
73
Marie Andree LECLERCQ
COTICA
COTICA
74
Lea BARTHEL
HYDROMEL DE LEVAUX
HYDROMEL DE LEVAUX
75
Stephanie HEBANT
THAN DE COQUIANE
THAN DE COQUIANE
76
Audrey LELORIEUX
FIDJI DE LA BAR
FIDJI DE LA BAR
77
Lola DHENNIN
MISS SY
MISS SY
78
Francoise GIRARDOT
BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL
BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL
79
Sophie PEYROT
EPHESIA D'ENOCQ
EPHESIA D'ENOCQ
80
Chloe JOVENIAUX
CAMERA DERICK
CAMERA DERICK
81-HC
Dylan RINGOT
DULK DU THYM
DULK DU THYM
82
FLORINDA DETOUTEVILLE
GWASKAN JO DE LOKDI
GWASKAN JO DE LOKDI
83
AYOUB ZRIWIL
PORTLAND
PORTLAND
84
ARTHUR DUTREUX
BRISBANE DU SALBEY
BRISBANE DU SALBEY
85
GAELLE HANCZYK
CAPRICIEUSE D'AMY
CAPRICIEUSE D'AMY
86
OCEANE HOELTGEN
BUTTERFLY DE SEBITZ
BUTTERFLY DE SEBITZ
87
Marine SERPAGGI
LELA D'ALENE
LELA D'ALENE