bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Touquet (FRA) | 04 - 07 August 2022

6 - Amateur 1 GP - Hector & Leon

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Thursday, 04 August 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Terrain Baie de Canc
Num Rider / Horse Horse
79
Eliot MALLET
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
80
Charlène MALLET
FALCON ROYAL
FALCON ROYAL
81
Eliot MALLET
CANCAN DU PESTEL
CANCAN DU PESTEL
82
Charlène MALLET
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
83
Chloé DEVIME
AUDACE
AUDACE
84
Romain MARCATTE
BEST OF DE PLEVILLE
BEST OF DE PLEVILLE
85
Morgane LE CAM
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
86
Lara MINCKES
D'ARC'QUIDAM DE L'O
D'ARC'QUIDAM DE L'O
87
NOAH ZITZMANN
GIVE ME DESSE
GIVE ME DESSE
88
FLORINDA DETOUTEVILLE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
1
Marie REICHMUTH
VALSE DE L'ELFE
VALSE DE L'ELFE
2-HC
Dylan RINGOT
VALENTIKA PS
VALENTIKA PS
3
Victoria PATOUT
IL BANDITO VAN DE DREEF
IL BANDITO VAN DE DREEF
4
Jeremy OLLIVIER
BALOU BOY TM
BALOU BOY TM
5
Juliette LEVRED
COLORADO DU PARK
COLORADO DU PARK
6
Charlotte PICAVET
ENERGIE COSMIC
ENERGIE COSMIC
7
Agathe GUILLART
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
8
Laurette VAN EECKE
FORTUNA DES FROTTARDS
FORTUNA DES FROTTARDS
9
Sabine LECOQ
CALINOE DE LATREILLE
CALINOE DE LATREILLE
10
Rodrigue LESCAILLET
JABAB DES VALCES
JABAB DES VALCES
11
Pierre Antoine RABET
DJINGER DE BREVE
DJINGER DE BREVE
12
Emerance POUL
BAGHERA DE KERGLENN
BAGHERA DE KERGLENN
13
Isabelle POL
ESCALE DU HAUT PAYS
ESCALE DU HAUT PAYS
14
Camille STERIN
FRENCH KISS LINIERE
FRENCH KISS LINIERE
15
Justine SEGUIN
DOULANE DE BECHA
DOULANE DE BECHA
16
Julien BRAYE
CHIPIE DU HAUT NOYAL
CHIPIE DU HAUT NOYAL
17
Nathalie ROBIN
EVITA AS
EVITA AS
18
Emma LEFORESTIER
FRED ASTER DE BELHEME
FRED ASTER DE BELHEME
19
Henri MEHEZ
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
20
Beatrice MUTTER IBLED
RADJAH DE TALMA
RADJAH DE TALMA
21
Celia LEDUCQ
TRESOR BASTERS
TRESOR BASTERS
22
Stephanie BONNET
FALCO DE L'ERMITAGE
FALCO DE L'ERMITAGE
23
Elodie MULLER
AIRLINE ROSE DP Z
AIRLINE ROSE DP Z
24
Louise CRIQUI
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
25
Maurine POUCHAIN
FETICHE VEBE
FETICHE VEBE
26
Alexandra ROCHE
DAYSIE
DAYSIE
27-HC
Dylan RINGOT
FIWITT DE LA MAILLE
FIWITT DE LA MAILLE
28-HC
Baptiste BOHREN
FIDJI DE LA BAR
FIDJI DE LA BAR
29
Antoine AUBIN
OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z
OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z
30-HC
Elise FOUCART
ESPOIR DU ROND PRE
ESPOIR DU ROND PRE
31
Elias LEBRUN
BOLLARINO DE FLORYS
BOLLARINO DE FLORYS
32
Fabien LEROY
CAURY DE L'ISO
CAURY DE L'ISO
33
Shania LEFEVRE
CYR DE CHAP
CYR DE CHAP
34
Leo PEIFFER
EFFIE DE FREVENT
EFFIE DE FREVENT
35
Meline SANTUNE
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
36
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
37
Eleonore PIERME
EUROSTOCK
EUROSTOCK
38
Louise LUCAS
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
39
Audrey HOUZELLE
VOLKAN DU FAUBOURG
VOLKAN DU FAUBOURG
40
Carole LEPERS
VERTIGE DU BOISMARET
VERTIGE DU BOISMARET
41
Morgane LORGEOUX
BERLIOZ DU QUARRE
BERLIOZ DU QUARRE
42
Gabrielle DEQUEKER
GREINE DES NEIGES
GREINE DES NEIGES
43
Charlotte DERAY
AMADEUS
AMADEUS
44
Constance BRICOUT
GENTLEMAN DES REVES'S
GENTLEMAN DES REVES'S
45
Stephanie DUHAMEL
DEALER DE COEUR
DEALER DE COEUR
46
Salome QUEME
UTTACK PONDI
UTTACK PONDI
47
Elodie GIERYGA
JUST IN TIME DE LA LICORN
JUST IN TIME DE LA LICORN
48
Camille VANNOBEL
GEROBOHAM UN PRINCE
GEROBOHAM UN PRINCE
49
Charlotte FREMEAUX
UNIQUE Z
UNIQUE Z
50
Marie Sarah THIBAUT
ANGELO MAIL
ANGELO MAIL
51
Victoire DUHAMEL
VIP VAN DE CENTAUR
VIP VAN DE CENTAUR
52-HC
Dylan RINGOT
VIVAKATINA PS
VIVAKATINA PS
53
Gwenaelle PREUVOT
ABSOLUTE D'O Z
ABSOLUTE D'O Z
54
Philibert PERRAUDIN
ELEGANCE DE LUME
ELEGANCE DE LUME
55
Tiphanie CHADUC
VOY LOCA
VOY LOCA
56
Elias LEBRUN
TIP TOP DES VANS
TIP TOP DES VANS
57
Fabien LEROY
CRONOS DE LA NAVE
CRONOS DE LA NAVE
58
Shania LEFEVRE
DANUBE DE JUBO
DANUBE DE JUBO
59
Leo PEIFFER
DREAM DE VIRTON
DREAM DE VIRTON
60
Meline SANTUNE
BEL CANTO FRENCHY
BEL CANTO FRENCHY
61
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
62
Basile TISON
CHELLGARRA MF Z
CHELLGARRA MF Z
63
David SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
64
Marine LEPRETRE
QHEOPS DE LA BIETTE
QHEOPS DE LA BIETTE
65
Gabriella MANTEL
UZES DU LESME
UZES DU LESME
66
Felicie VIPREY
ALMA D'AUZAY LA
ALMA D'AUZAY LA
67
Coralie ERNEST
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
68
Gauthier LEVIS
ERMES DELA LANDE
ERMES DELA LANDE
69
Perrine LEVESQUE
ANETH DES ETANGS
ANETH DES ETANGS
70
Anne PARIS
VICK DE LA POULINIERE
VICK DE LA POULINIERE
71
Sylvia FLAHAUT
L'IMPREVUE
L'IMPREVUE
72-HC
Aymeric ROUSSEL
HARMONIE D'AUSTRAL
HARMONIE D'AUSTRAL
73
Maeva PAUCHET
DONATELLO DE ST JEAN
DONATELLO DE ST JEAN
74
Honorine CHARLEY
INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF
INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF
75
Beatrice MESSIANT
BLUEJEANS DE FLANDRE
BLUEJEANS DE FLANDRE
76
Dimitri LECOCQ
AIRLINE R
AIRLINE R
77-HC
Dylan RINGOT
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
78
Michele LIEVENS
DYNAMITE D'AUBRY
DYNAMITE D'AUBRY