bandeau événement

Normandie Horse Show

Saint-Lô (FRA) | 04 - 07 August 2022

Competition 03 - Région Normandie

CSI3* - 1.45m - Table A against the clock - 26,000.00€

Saturday, 06 August 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
232
Jemma KIRK Kirk
DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE
flag
DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x UNIQUE DES GREVES by APACHE D ADRIES
2
251
Majid DJAIDI FRMSE (20000284)
DOUGLAS MAIL
flag
DOUGLAS MAIL SF/Male/Chestnut/2013/by x by
3
110
Thibeau SPITS Marnick SPITS (10113291), Spits BV (20001429)
NONO VD WITHOEVE
flag
NONO VD WITHOEVE BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x CHELLANA I Z by CHELLANO Z
4
193
Penelope LEPREVOST E.A.R.L. L'EDEN (20006316), SARL ERIC LEVALLOIS (20004619)
TEXAS
flag
TEXAS SWB/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TORNESCH 1042 x PANGEA by ROBIN Z
5
210
Gaetan POIDVIN S.C.E.A. MARBLESIENNE (20019532)
DAIA D'ORS
flag
DAIA D'ORS /Mare/Other/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x TAIGA DE PREUILLY by DOLLAR DU MURIER
6
170
Alexis GAUTIER S.C.E.A. LEMARCHAND (20005930), Veronique LEMARCHAND (10212866)
DAIRZEL DUVERIE
flag
DAIRZEL DUVERIE SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by AIR JORDAN x GAZELLE DE LAVIGNE by PERSAN II
7
153
Jerome COULOMBIER Claudine DAIROU (10221486), Daniel DAIROU (10221487)
CHIPIE CHARBONIERE
flag
CHIPIE CHARBONIERE SF/Mare/Other/2012/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x ODE DE LA CHARBONIERE by PAPILLON ROUGE
8
219
Titouan SCHUMACHER HAR. DES BRIMBELLES (20016936)
ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z
flag
ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by E T CRYOZOOTECH Z CL x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
9
107
Gilles DUNON Leen Van Belleghem
QUINTA V T HORNESELE Z
flag
QUINTA V T HORNESELE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2008/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x NIKIRA VAN THORNSELE by LYS DE DARMEN
10
222
Kevin STAUT S.a.s. ECURIES HARCOUR (20017335)
EMIR DE MOENS HARCOUR
flag
EMIR DE MOENS HARCOUR /Gelding/Bay/2014/by URLEVENT DU BARY x QUETCH DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
11
228
Bilal ZARYOUH HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032), Julien EPAILLARD (10001850)
USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE
flag
USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by JARNAC x MESANGE DU ROZEL by PAPILLON ROUGE
12
218
Thomas ROUSSEAU SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
BIJANE DU LOIR
flag
BIJANE DU LOIR SF/Mare/Other/2011/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x ROANE DU LOIR by ADELFOS
13
140
Felicie BERTRAND Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388), Elise MEGRET (10186826)
DEESSE DE KERGLENN
flag
DEESSE DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x VENT DU SUD KERGLENN by CRUSADOR
14
183
Nicolas LAYEC Bruno ROCUET (10000884), S.C.E.A. HORSE PARK (20016741)
BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU
flag
BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by VARGAS DE STE HERMELLE x URANIE D'ENGANDOU by CALVARO F.C.
15
161
Julien EPAILLARD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
DONATELLO D'AUGE
flag
DONATELLO D'AUGE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by JARNAC x TEQUILA D'AUGE by HELLO PIERVILLE
16
255
Hicham ER-RADI FRMSE (20000284)
DAVINO Q
flag
DAVINO Q /Gelding/Bay/2008/by VINGINO x ROSE OF JUNE HJB by MONACO
17
243
Lucia LE JEUNE VIZZINI Le Jeune
HOME MADE-P.L.
flag
HOME MADE-P.L. /Gelding/Bay/2013/by FILOU DE MUZE x UNE D'EVE PL by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
18
118
Constant VAN PAESSCHEN Amandine WITTOUCK (10016440)
VENDETTA TREIZE
flag
VENDETTA TREIZE SF/Stallion/Black/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ELISA 13 by EIGER I
19
152
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER
flag
EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by TOULON x UTOPIA DU VAL DU GEER by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
20
249
Samy COLMAN FRMSE (20000284)
IKE 1348
flag
IKE 1348 KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2013/by ZAVALL VDL x ELDINA II-S by CARTHINO Z
21
244
Victor BETTENDORF Elise MEGRET (10186826)
MARBELLA AEG
flag
MARBELLA AEG BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x ALOUBET by BALOUBET DU ROUET
22
229
Hannah FRANCE-SMITH E.A.R.L. SCOTT SMITH SHOW JUMPING (20005688)
MAPLE LEAF Z
flag
MAPLE LEAF Z /Stallion/Bay/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x CROWN OF LOMA Z by CROWN Z
23
101
Christopher BURTON Chedington Equestrian (20018865), Christopher BURTON (10003843)
CHEDINGTON HAZY TOULANA
flag
CHEDINGTON HAZY TOULANA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by TOULON x MARISKA by
24
133
Julien ANQUETIN Nathalie DESAGNEAUX PRUNET (10077430)
BAYA DU TER
flag
BAYA DU TER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by KANNAN x QADESHA by POOR BOY
25
207
Audrey PARIS S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248), SCEA HARAS DES FORETS (20017997)
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT
flag
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT SBS/Stallion/Grey/2010/by UGANO SITTE x VEGAS DU HOUSSOIT by OGANO SITTE
26
237
Anthony CONDON Peter SHAW (10095702)
QUEEN MARY
flag
QUEEN MARY HANN/Mare/Bay/2012/by QUAID x NOBINA by NOBRE XX
27
214
Margaux ROCUET Bruno ROCUET (10000884)
BEST OF ISCLA
flag
BEST OF ISCLA SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x SIGNORA by KANNAN
28
194
Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON Raphael Michel Auguste Paul DULIN (10127972), Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL (10195838)
DEESSE DE COQUERIE
flag
DEESSE DE COQUERIE /Mare/Other/2013/by CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFE x GIRL DE COQUERIE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
29
201
Edward LEVY S.A.R.L. SOCIETE DU HARAS DE LECAUDE (20016678), SARL EDWARD LEVY STABLES (20004621)
REBECA LS
flag
REBECA LS SLS/Mare/Bay/2006/by HH REBOZO x CASABLANCA LA SILLA by CASSINI I
BREAK 8 min.
30
119
Andres VEREECKE Jambon Peter
IN THE MOOD
flag
IN THE MOOD BWP/Mare/Grey/2008/by WINNINGMOOD x ARGENTINA VAN 'T ROTH by CALYPSO III
31
197
Dylan LEVALLOIS Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE
flag
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QUEEN VAN BERKENBROEK by JUS DE POMME
32
258
Alexandra AMAR Alexandra AMAR (10089264)
VINCY DU GUE
flag
VINCY DU GUE SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by ADELFOS x SCARLETTE DU GUE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP
33
234
Shane BREEN Breen Equestrian Ltd (20000398), Old Lodge (20000015)
HAYA
flag
HAYA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x ATHELIN by FOR PLEASURE
34
121
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Clara DARTY (10009586)
ESTORYL
flag
ESTORYL /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x ROOSJE by LUX Z
35
131
Reynald ANGOT Vincent ANNEBICQUE (10129103), Jean-Pierre VILAULT (10129121)
CORAIL MAIL
flag
CORAIL MAIL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x MEDITERRANEE MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
36
186
Arthur LE VOT Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE
flag
BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by UGANO SITTE x LA MARE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
37
190
Adeline LEMENS Didier LEMENS (10127427)
AUSTIN DES CEDRES
flag
AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GRAZIELA DE PHAELE by THOAS DU THEILLET
38
182
Axelle LAGOUBIE SC MEZARD SPORTS (20017157)
CHISTERA MAIL
flag
CHISTERA MAIL SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by LANDO x NYMPHEA MAIL by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
39
177
Cedric HUREL S.A.R.L. ROUSSEAU HORSES PERFORMANCE (20002482), SARL CAVAL CONCEPT (20017155)
CALIFORNIA PIE
flag
CALIFORNIA PIE WESTF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CAPTAIN COOPER x RAISSA by RAMIRO'S SON
40
138
Guillaume BATILLAT Christelle PERRON (10207560)
ENCORE TOI DU LINON
flag
ENCORE TOI DU LINON /Mare/Bay/2014/by KANNAN*GFE x OSANNA DE L'HUISNE by DESIR DU CHATEAU
41
147
Mathieu BOURDON Mathieu BOURDON (10022504), Alain BOURDON (10000586)
ATINA DU TERTRE
flag
ATINA DU TERTRE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KANNAN x KASSANDRE ERGER by INDOCTRO
42
223
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES
flag
DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES SF/Stallion/Black/2013/by AIR JORDAN x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
43
154
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
DEJA VU DE HUS
flag
DEJA VU DE HUS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ULIXE x U SPRIT by BALOUBET DU ROUET
44
124
Konstantin E. VAN DAMME Werner Magyer & Iris Murray
CAESAR Z
flag
CAESAR Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by CANCARA Z x EVITA VAN HET GEINSTEINDE by HEARTBREAKER
45
203
Ramatou OUEDRAOGO S.A.S. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE (20002683)
GFE JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF
flag
GFE JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2009/by NUMERO UNO x GIANTHINA VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF by CARTANI
46
172
Laurent GOFFINET Raphael LE DORE (10262374)
ESTIA DE DENAT
flag
ESTIA DE DENAT /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x ODANA DE MARS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
47
213
Alix RAGOT Jennifer OTIN (10194880)
DIAZ DE USH
flag
DIAZ DE USH SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by KAPITOL D'ARGONNE x USHARA AR PARK by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
48
162
Charles Henri FERME SCEA TOUTAINS DU BREUIL (20003900), E.u.r.l. JDM HORSE (20016619)
DAKOTA DE CASTEL
flag
DAKOTA DE CASTEL SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x UKADVIE DE CASTEL by VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
49
113
Roy VAN BEEK Intermaison bvba (20003832)
CHACCO ME BIOLLEY
flag
CHACCO ME BIOLLEY OS/Stallion/Bay/2009/by CHACCO-BLUE x BELISSIMA BIOLEY by ARGENTINUS
50
263
Laura HITE Incitamentet AB (20002423), Knut-Axel NORDENBELT (10192468), Royne Zetterman AB (20001896)
TRITON HASTAK
flag
TRITON HASTAK SWB/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CABACHON x HARMONIEN by WINNINGMOOD
51
240
Fabio BROTTO ALLEV.TO EQUINI LE ROANE DI BROTTO PAOLO
DOHA DELLE ROANE
flag
DOHA DELLE ROANE MIPAA/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CRISTO x REALTA' DELLE ROANE by AHORN Z
52
156
Benjamin DEVULDER SCEA LEFORESTIER (20016811)
DORIS PLATIERE
flag
DORIS PLATIERE /Mare/Bay/2013/by KANNAN x ONDINE PLATIERE by QUICK STAR
53
176
Marie HECART Marie HECART (10002164), Christian PLANCHON (10125970)
VAHINEE
flag
VAHINEE SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by LAUTERBACH x KAJOLEE DU GUE by DARCO
54
167
Eric FEVRIER Eric FEVRIER (10019794)
ALINE D'HELBY
flag
ALINE D'HELBY /Mare/Chestnut/2010/by KOUROS D'HELBY x HERMINE by
55
158
Marc DILASSER Stephane MONIER (10221397)
CALYPSO DES JOANINS Z
flag
CALYPSO DES JOANINS Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CLEARWAY x CURIOS ET Z by CHELLANO Z
56
165
Alexa FERRER SASU VITALHORSE (20004791), Annick LAMBERT (10200214)
VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA
flag
VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN x USHARA AR PARK by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
57
149
Melanie CLOAREC S.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DE PLEVILLE (20006175)
CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE
flag
CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x OUATE DE MARS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE