bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 21 - 24 July 2022

26 - Am 2 GP - Les Crins Eternels

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Temps différé

Sunday, 24 July 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
Marvin LECANU
GOYA LA BOHEME
GOYA LA BOHEME
92
Elisabeth DELANNOY
TITIER TIZIANO
TITIER TIZIANO
93
Heloise VERNADAL
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
94
Clement PLESSIS
GOTEBORG HANDYMAN
GOTEBORG HANDYMAN
95
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
FLECHE DE LA HAGUE
FLECHE DE LA HAGUE
96
Meline MOITEL
DUNE STE HERMELLE
DUNE STE HERMELLE
97
Marion FERRAND
GENTLEMAN VILLERS
GENTLEMAN VILLERS
98
Camille LEJEUNE
HOLISTEUR
HOLISTEUR
99
PATRICK DEMOULIN
CARLO DU BANNEY Z
CARLO DU BANNEY Z
100
PATRICK DEMOULIN
ULTIN DE L'ERMITAGE
ULTIN DE L'ERMITAGE
1
Apolline BENEDYCZAK
FURAL DE VIKLAND
FURAL DE VIKLAND
2
Faustine BRUNEL
HORTENSE DE LA VILLA
HORTENSE DE LA VILLA
3
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
4
Stephen CHAUTARD
NEVER MIND D'ANAIS
NEVER MIND D'ANAIS
5
Julie LAURENT
FOX TROT D'OR
FOX TROT D'OR
6
Roxane LECHEVALIER
BIMBO DU MADRAS
BIMBO DU MADRAS
7
Barbara SOLTYS
JONESSA
JONESSA
8
Justine KAUFFMANN
FABULOUSLY L'ARC
FABULOUSLY L'ARC
9
Clemence CADOT
EMBELLIE'S DREAM
EMBELLIE'S DREAM
10
Marine OURY
GOLDWIN
GOLDWIN
11
Emma LAMORY
COCO AL Z
COCO AL Z
12-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
AREDZZO D'ASTON
AREDZZO D'ASTON
13
Manon BOULANGER
HELLS ANGEL
HELLS ANGEL
14
Manon COUDERC
CARLOS DE BACON
CARLOS DE BACON
15
Audrey CAYROL
OPERETTE D'AULNE
OPERETTE D'AULNE
16
Francois BOTTE
GRIBOUILLE DU VAL
GRIBOUILLE DU VAL
17
Mallaurie BAUDRAND
BABY LOVE NALIERE
BABY LOVE NALIERE
18
Julien MARCEAU
VITALIS DES FORETS
VITALIS DES FORETS
19
Amelie RAYER
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
20
Chloe DENYS
EDITA K.S.H.
EDITA K.S.H.
21
Damien LAUNAY
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
22
Alexis HERVIOU
DYNAMIK DE RACHES
DYNAMIK DE RACHES
23
Henri NOEL
DISCRETE DE CANDORE
DISCRETE DE CANDORE
24
Nathan POULIQUEN
AS DE LA TRIGALE
AS DE LA TRIGALE
25
Gael BONNET
FIT'NESS DE BANARGE
FIT'NESS DE BANARGE
26
Camille DAUZET
FANTASY LINE
FANTASY LINE
27
Eugenie DOUVENOT
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
28
Alison CRETEL
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
29
Charlotte CANIAU
EREVANE DE LIFFY
EREVANE DE LIFFY
30
Lise Marie BRIOIS
FLIRT D'ARLOISE
FLIRT D'ARLOISE
31
Julien ROUSSEL
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
32
Denis JOLY
DALOAE
DALOAE
34
Alyssa PUJOL
GET UP DU CLOS FLEURI
GET UP DU CLOS FLEURI
35
Valentine DELFOLIE
CESAR DES SAULES
CESAR DES SAULES
36
Thierry RAVEL
ALOHA GIO
ALOHA GIO
37
Lea BOULANGER
SAFFIER
SAFFIER
38
Marine MALBRANQUE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
39
Clemence LAHUEC
ETINCELLE TROIS ROCHE
ETINCELLE TROIS ROCHE
40
Alexia BERLINSON
GRINGO D'ARROUAISE
GRINGO D'ARROUAISE
41
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
42
Delphine ALLIER
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
43
Arthur PLANQUE
HOLD UP CHAMPBLEU
HOLD UP CHAMPBLEU
44
Caroline DUFLOS
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
45
Caroline SPASOJEVIC
CALAME DE RUEIRE
CALAME DE RUEIRE
46
Sarah DESSENNE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
47
Candice ROGGEMAN
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
48
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
49
Lola LEMOINE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
50
Emma MARETTE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
51
Marion RAYNAUD
VERY GOOD DU LARRY
VERY GOOD DU LARRY
52
Philippine HUCHARD
VIGO POINTCOM
VIGO POINTCOM
53-HC
Alice LAINE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
54
Justine DUPRE
PHANZY DU LYS
PHANZY DU LYS
55
Julie GRAYE
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
56
Anne Flore MARCIANO
EUHLA DE LALOIS
EUHLA DE LALOIS
57
Marine DELAUNAY
AUDI DE FOXGLEN
AUDI DE FOXGLEN
58
Gaelle BILLARD
EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI
EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI
59
Vanessa MITTELETTE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
60
Beatrice GOUEFFON
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
61
Matthieu DEFRANCE
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
62
Louise ZUILI
ANNAHIS DUBELAIR
ANNAHIS DUBELAIR
63
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
64
Noemie CHOPIN SOUM
VASCO DU LOIR
VASCO DU LOIR
65
Pauline PESTRIMAUX
FOLIE D'UN JOUR
FOLIE D'UN JOUR
66
Coline LASJAUNIAS
SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
67
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
68
Marion DUPEU
GREY BLUE D'ARGONNE
GREY BLUE D'ARGONNE
69
Marine POGGIALE
EASY JET DU PARISIS
EASY JET DU PARISIS
70
Josephine FRENOIS
GEODE DES ORDRES
GEODE DES ORDRES
71
Marc CHOPIN
ATIPIC DE BRENNE
ATIPIC DE BRENNE
72
Yvan MESLIF
FALBALA DE TERLONG
FALBALA DE TERLONG
73
Louise DEVRIES
CALYPSO DE L'EPINETTE
CALYPSO DE L'EPINETTE
74
Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
75
Helene GUILLET
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
76
Ines AUDANO
FOLLENVIE D'ESCLAIN
FOLLENVIE D'ESCLAIN
77
Philippine HUCHARD
CHAKIRA POINTCOM
CHAKIRA POINTCOM
78
Alice LAINE
HEROS DE LA BUQUEUSE
HEROS DE LA BUQUEUSE
79
Justine DUPRE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
80
Julie GRAYE
COBALT
COBALT
81
Anne Flore MARCIANO
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
82
Aude JEGOU
VOILA L'HEUREUSE
VOILA L'HEUREUSE
83
Marie MERIAUX
KEYCARD DE LOI
KEYCARD DE LOI
84-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
GOLDENBABY
GOLDENBABY
85
Mathilde DERYM
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
86
Noemie CHAUFFIER
GALWAY DE SAINT FRAY
GALWAY DE SAINT FRAY
87
Camille AUBRY
CHAMBELLAN DE TROICEY
CHAMBELLAN DE TROICEY
88
Kerwan ARNAUD
ECLIPS VD BOSLANDHOEVE
ECLIPS VD BOSLANDHOEVE
89
Stephanie BUREAU
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
90
Carole SENAVE
EAFRICA BIATS
EAFRICA BIATS
33
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS