bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 21 - 24 July 2022

26 - Am 2 GP - Les Crins Eternels

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Temps différé

Sunday, 24 July 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
10
Marine OURY
GOLDWIN
GOLDWIN
0 32.84
62.50€
2.
99
PATRICK DEMOULIN
CARLO DU BANNEY Z
CARLO DU BANNEY Z
0 33.17
47.50€
3.
54
Justine DUPRE
PHANZY DU LYS
PHANZY DU LYS
0 33.54
37.50€
4.
48
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
0 35.01
30.00€
5.
46
Sarah DESSENNE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
0 36.79
25.00€
6.
100
PATRICK DEMOULIN
ULTIN DE L'ERMITAGE
ULTIN DE L'ERMITAGE
0 36.84
20.00€
7.
22
Alexis HERVIOU
DYNAMIK DE RACHES
DYNAMIK DE RACHES
0 37.09
15.00€
8.
17
Mallaurie BAUDRAND
BABY LOVE NALIERE
BABY LOVE NALIERE
0 37.12
12.50€
9.
59
Vanessa MITTELETTE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
0 37.64
10.00€
10.
81
Anne Flore MARCIANO
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
0 38.21
10.00€
11.
67
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
0 38.34
10.00€
12.
52
Philippine HUCHARD
VIGO POINTCOM
VIGO POINTCOM
0 38.42
10.00€
13.
6
Roxane LECHEVALIER
BIMBO DU MADRAS
BIMBO DU MADRAS
0 38.78
10.00€
14.
9
Clemence CADOT
EMBELLIE'S DREAM
EMBELLIE'S DREAM
0 39.42
10.00€
15.
45
Caroline SPASOJEVIC
CALAME DE RUEIRE
CALAME DE RUEIRE
0 39.46
10.00€
16.
21
Damien LAUNAY
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
0 39.73
10.00€
17.
90
Carole SENAVE
EAFRICA BIATS
EAFRICA BIATS
0 40.55
10.00€
18.
27
Eugenie DOUVENOT
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
0 40.57
10.00€
19.
20
Chloe DENYS
EDITA K.S.H.
EDITA K.S.H.
0 40.73
10.00€
20.
71
Marc CHOPIN
ATIPIC DE BRENNE
ATIPIC DE BRENNE
0 41.15
10.00€
21.
26
Camille DAUZET
FANTASY LINE
FANTASY LINE
0 42.26
10.00€
22.
65
Pauline PESTRIMAUX
FOLIE D'UN JOUR
FOLIE D'UN JOUR
0 43.87
10.00€
23.
38
Marine MALBRANQUE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
0 44.05
10.00€
24.
98
Camille LEJEUNE
HOLISTEUR
HOLISTEUR
0 44.84
25.
28
Alison CRETEL
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
0 46.11
26.
72
Yvan MESLIF
FALBALA DE TERLONG
FALBALA DE TERLONG
0 49.17
27.
96
Meline MOITEL
DUNE STE HERMELLE
DUNE STE HERMELLE
0 53.59
28.
77
Philippine HUCHARD
CHAKIRA POINTCOM
CHAKIRA POINTCOM
4 32.37
29.
24
Nathan POULIQUEN
AS DE LA TRIGALE
AS DE LA TRIGALE
4 36.26
30.
25
Gael BONNET
FIT'NESS DE BANARGE
FIT'NESS DE BANARGE
4 36.75
31.
29
Charlotte CANIAU
EREVANE DE LIFFY
EREVANE DE LIFFY
4 37.01
32.
50
Emma MARETTE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
4 39.74
33.
86
Noemie CHAUFFIER
GALWAY DE SAINT FRAY
GALWAY DE SAINT FRAY
4 40.39
34.
8
Justine KAUFFMANN
FABULOUSLY L'ARC
FABULOUSLY L'ARC
4 40.57
35.
4
Stephen CHAUTARD
NEVER MIND D'ANAIS
NEVER MIND D'ANAIS
4 41.94
36.
74
Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
4 41.95
37.
18
Julien MARCEAU
VITALIS DES FORETS
VITALIS DES FORETS
4 42.16
38.
64
Noemie CHOPIN SOUM
VASCO DU LOIR
VASCO DU LOIR
4 42.22
39.
1
Apolline BENEDYCZAK
FURAL DE VIKLAND
FURAL DE VIKLAND
4 43.76
40.
39
Clemence LAHUEC
ETINCELLE TROIS ROCHE
ETINCELLE TROIS ROCHE
4 46.09
41.
70
Josephine FRENOIS
GEODE DES ORDRES
GEODE DES ORDRES
4 47.40
42.
37
Lea BOULANGER
SAFFIER
SAFFIER
4 47.87
43.
41
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
4 48.04
44.
91
Marvin LECANU
GOYA LA BOHEME
GOYA LA BOHEME
4 48.34
45.
19
Amelie RAYER
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
4 48.64
46.
51
Marion RAYNAUD
VERY GOOD DU LARRY
VERY GOOD DU LARRY
4 49.57
47.
73
Louise DEVRIES
CALYPSO DE L'EPINETTE
CALYPSO DE L'EPINETTE
4 50.39
48.
13
Manon BOULANGER
HELLS ANGEL
HELLS ANGEL
4 50.53
49.
11
Emma LAMORY
COCO AL Z
COCO AL Z
4 50.64
50.
68
Marion DUPEU
GREY BLUE D'ARGONNE
GREY BLUE D'ARGONNE
4 51.43
51.
14
Manon COUDERC
CARLOS DE BACON
CARLOS DE BACON
4 51.44
52.
56
Anne Flore MARCIANO
EUHLA DE LALOIS
EUHLA DE LALOIS
4 52.68
53.
44
Caroline DUFLOS
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
4 53.09
54.
82
Aude JEGOU
VOILA L'HEUREUSE
VOILA L'HEUREUSE
5 36.17
55.
92
Elisabeth DELANNOY
TITIER TIZIANO
TITIER TIZIANO
5 44.11
56.
80
Julie GRAYE
COBALT
COBALT
6 36.31
57.
87
Camille AUBRY
CHAMBELLAN DE TROICEY
CHAMBELLAN DE TROICEY
8 36.15
58.
88
Kerwan ARNAUD
ECLIPS VD BOSLANDHOEVE
ECLIPS VD BOSLANDHOEVE
8 38.70
59.
49
Lola LEMOINE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
8 49.31
60.
61
Matthieu DEFRANCE
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
FAIR PLAY D'AMOUR
8 50.01
61.
47
Candice ROGGEMAN
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
8 51.09
62.
2
Faustine BRUNEL
HORTENSE DE LA VILLA
HORTENSE DE LA VILLA
8 51.28
63.
94
Clement PLESSIS
GOTEBORG HANDYMAN
GOTEBORG HANDYMAN
8 52.83
64.
66
Coline LASJAUNIAS
SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
11 41.25
65.
85
Mathilde DERYM
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
12 36.04
66.
30
Lise Marie BRIOIS
FLIRT D'ARLOISE
FLIRT D'ARLOISE
12 42.06
67.
75
Helene GUILLET
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
12 42.25
68.
23
Henri NOEL
DISCRETE DE CANDORE
DISCRETE DE CANDORE
12 43.64
69.
79
Justine DUPRE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
12 48.78
70.
43
Arthur PLANQUE
HOLD UP CHAMPBLEU
HOLD UP CHAMPBLEU
12 53.31
71.
95
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
FLECHE DE LA HAGUE
FLECHE DE LA HAGUE
13 56.03
72.
40
Alexia BERLINSON
GRINGO D'ARROUAISE
GRINGO D'ARROUAISE
14 54.32
73.
16
Francois BOTTE
GRIBOUILLE DU VAL
GRIBOUILLE DU VAL
14 56.43
74.
31
Julien ROUSSEL
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
14 59.36
75.
93
Heloise VERNADAL
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
17 41.09
76.
97
Marion FERRAND
GENTLEMAN VILLERS
GENTLEMAN VILLERS
17 60.75
77.
55
Julie GRAYE
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
20 38.07
78.
35
Valentine DELFOLIE
CESAR DES SAULES
CESAR DES SAULES
20 39.68
79.
83
Marie MERIAUX
KEYCARD DE LOI
KEYCARD DE LOI
20 42.62
80.
69
Marine POGGIALE
EASY JET DU PARISIS
EASY JET DU PARISIS
20 45.15
81.
89
Stephanie BUREAU
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
29 73.64
82.
62
Louise ZUILI
ANNAHIS DUBELAIR
ANNAHIS DUBELAIR
EL
7
Barbara SOLTYS
JONESSA
JONESSA
EL
15
Audrey CAYROL
OPERETTE D'AULNE
OPERETTE D'AULNE
EL
32
Denis JOLY
DALOAE
DALOAE
EL
60
Beatrice GOUEFFON
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
EL
76
Ines AUDANO
FOLLENVIE D'ESCLAIN
FOLLENVIE D'ESCLAIN
EL
3
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
NP
5
Julie LAURENT
FOX TROT D'OR
FOX TROT D'OR
NP
34
Alyssa PUJOL
GET UP DU CLOS FLEURI
GET UP DU CLOS FLEURI
NP
36
Thierry RAVEL
ALOHA GIO
ALOHA GIO
NP
42
Delphine ALLIER
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
NP
57
Marine DELAUNAY
AUDI DE FOXGLEN
AUDI DE FOXGLEN
NP
58
Gaelle BILLARD
EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI
EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI
NP
63
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
NP
78
Alice LAINE
HEROS DE LA BUQUEUSE
HEROS DE LA BUQUEUSE
NP
33
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
NP
12-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
AREDZZO D'ASTON
AREDZZO D'ASTON
0 47.40
53-HC
Alice LAINE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
8 50.72
84-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
GOLDENBABY
GOLDENBABY
1 54.37