bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 21 - 24 July 2022

25 - Am1 GP - Terres et Eaux

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 24 July 2022
10:45
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Julie GUYON
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
2
Marie Elise CONRAUX
BY D'ARC
BY D'ARC
3
Cecile DE BROUCKER
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
4
Mayline DEGREVE
EXTRAN
EXTRAN
5
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
6
Constance BRICOUT
HOLALA'S DREAM
HOLALA'S DREAM
7
Jeffrey JUDEY
CENT POUR CENT BLUE
CENT POUR CENT BLUE
8
Astrid ADOLPHE
EGO DERICK
EGO DERICK
9
Eva DELCAMBRE
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
10
Clement PLESSIS
ENJOY LIFE CLEM
ENJOY LIFE CLEM
11
Leo PEIFFER
EFFIE DE FREVENT
EFFIE DE FREVENT
12
Loic BRIGAUDEAU
EUSEBIO DE LA NEAU
EUSEBIO DE LA NEAU
13
Galane WEGGEN
DANIELA DU MADRAS
DANIELA DU MADRAS
14
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
VIVALIA PERNELLE
VIVALIA PERNELLE
15
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
16
Caroline GRAFFIN
EN UN MOT DU MARQUET
EN UN MOT DU MARQUET
17
Sophie LALLEMAND
ECLAT DU GALOPIN
ECLAT DU GALOPIN
18
Honorine CHARLEY
INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF
INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF
19
Jenna FABRETTI
BELOUGA DES BAISSES
BELOUGA DES BAISSES
20
Marie Helene DESAUNOIS
HARYA DE DIEDEMBOURG
HARYA DE DIEDEMBOURG
21
Valentin ROBERT
EUFORIA
EUFORIA
22
Charlotte FOUCART
EDRIANA
EDRIANA
23
Alexandre LERAT
ALMENARA
ALMENARA
24
Louise FIEVET
CASHMEER Z
CASHMEER Z
25
Megane POSS
CHERRY ICE Z
CHERRY ICE Z
26
Enguerrand LECOCQ
KJERO VD HERKKANT
KJERO VD HERKKANT
27
Josephine MADELAIN
CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z
CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z
28
Manon LAURENT
FETICHE D'ANDOR
FETICHE D'ANDOR
29
Louise LUCAS
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
30
Fleur COLLIGNON
FRENCH LOOK DU POMIEZ
FRENCH LOOK DU POMIEZ
31
Samuel BELLER
TENDANCE DE CORBIE
TENDANCE DE CORBIE
32
Valentine PUJOL
BEST OF DE CERIS
BEST OF DE CERIS
33
Morgane LE CAM
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
34
Nadia LESOT KOUMCHATSKY
BOLERO DU BISSON
BOLERO DU BISSON
35
Clement PLESSIS
GOTEBORG HANDYMAN
GOTEBORG HANDYMAN
36
Leo PEIFFER
DREAM DE VIRTON
DREAM DE VIRTON
37
Loic BRIGAUDEAU
FUSCHIA
FUSCHIA
38
Galane WEGGEN
APPEAL VAN DE RIB
APPEAL VAN DE RIB
39
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
FLORE D'AUTOMNE
FLORE D'AUTOMNE
40
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
41
Elisa FRANCOISE
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
42
Mathis FERREIRA CRAVO
QUONAN DU VERY
QUONAN DU VERY
43
Faustine FOURMANOIR
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
44
Karim BEYLOUNI
HELIOS VAN DE HERMITAGE
HELIOS VAN DE HERMITAGE
45
Lea LEBORGNE
CACHAREL DU LESME
CACHAREL DU LESME
46
Yves MULLET
ECUME DE LA CHAUMINE
ECUME DE LA CHAUMINE
47
Noemie COURTOIS
ULYSSE PALUELLE
ULYSSE PALUELLE
48-HC
Marine BOUTON
FAMILY BATILLY
FAMILY BATILLY
49
Lise GERBET BRUNO
EXPRESSO DES CHAMPS
EXPRESSO DES CHAMPS
50
Laurette VAN EECKE
FORTUNA DES FROTTARDS
FORTUNA DES FROTTARDS
51
Justine DUPRE
PHANZY DU LYS
PHANZY DU LYS
52
Mia LECOMTE
UXIA DE TOURTOULOU
UXIA DE TOURTOULOU
53
Axel GEORGES
EDEN DU HAUT BOIS
EDEN DU HAUT BOIS
54
Anne Sophie REGUESSE
UZZA DE BRENIL
UZZA DE BRENIL
55
Fiona JUMEAU
CANDY SHOP EDA Z
CANDY SHOP EDA Z
56
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
57
Marion CLEMENT
FINIGANS MOUR
FINIGANS MOUR
58
Milia BRACONNIER
GINKO D'OYALE
GINKO D'OYALE
59
Alice MARTIN
BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE
BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE
60
Aurore JEANDIN
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
61
Fanny BEUREY
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
62
Manon BLANCHER
FLOWER DU FORT VERT
FLOWER DU FORT VERT
63
Pauline LALIBERTE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
64
Alexia LABOUREUR
JUDY M
JUDY M
65
Helene PAYEN
ALKHAN DU SAUSSOY
ALKHAN DU SAUSSOY
66
Louise CRIQUI
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
67
Solene HENKEL
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
68
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
69
Jeanne HERDHEBAUT
EVEIL DE VIKENTO
EVEIL DE VIKENTO
70
Pauline CANTON
BLACKJAC DES METS
BLACKJAC DES METS
71
Clemence ROSE
FOAL DE ROMAN
FOAL DE ROMAN
72
Daphne AMORIN
MA BICHE VD FLOBAHOEVE
MA BICHE VD FLOBAHOEVE
73
Axelle CUVEILLE
ISCO DE LA PETITE HUNELLE
ISCO DE LA PETITE HUNELLE
74
Mia MENU
ELVINYO DU OUCHY
ELVINYO DU OUCHY
75
Lucie BECUE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
76
Laura CALCUS
ECIBELLE DE GRAVELIN
ECIBELLE DE GRAVELIN
77
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
78
Hugo DEROULLERS
VENEUR DU MONTOIS
VENEUR DU MONTOIS
79
Marc DUPONT DE ROMEMONT
CANNANBLUE
CANNANBLUE
80
Romane FOUTRIER
TRENDY DU SEMINAIRE
TRENDY DU SEMINAIRE
81
Caroline BERTRAND
DARK D'AVEL
DARK D'AVEL
82
Agathe GUILLART
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
83
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
84
Remi GENESTE
SAMZUN KAT
SAMZUN KAT
85
Josephine FRENOIS
FIRST DES FRENES
FIRST DES FRENES
86
Alexandra GALANO
PARODIE DES BRUYERES
PARODIE DES BRUYERES
87
Solene CARROUAILLE
CRISTALE DU BOILARY
CRISTALE DU BOILARY
88
Ines MAEGHERMAN
DIAM'S DE TALMA
DIAM'S DE TALMA
89
Emilien GOES
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
90
Yvan GUILLAUME
HAYDEN
HAYDEN
92
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
93
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
FALBALA BLANCHE
FALBALA BLANCHE
94
Marine MAYER
GLAMOUR DE COQUELICOT
GLAMOUR DE COQUELICOT
95
Corina KOVACIC
QUINTANA BLUE
QUINTANA BLUE
96
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
97
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
98
PIERRICK MUYS
DAUNTLESS DU JAUZIL
DAUNTLESS DU JAUZIL
99
Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
VOYOU DES FONTAINES
VOYOU DES FONTAINES
100
Axel JOBKE
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
101
Pauline REDOR
BELLA BOTERO
BELLA BOTERO
102
Helene DANIEL
VICZAZOU
VICZAZOU
103
Chloe ROLLAND
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
104
Beatrice GOUEFFON
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
105
Clara BREHARD
GEEK DES BRIMBELLES
GEEK DES BRIMBELLES
106
Alyssa PUJOL
GET UP DU CLOS FLEURI
GET UP DU CLOS FLEURI
107
Margaux LEFEVRE
FICONDO
FICONDO
108
Emilie FRANCOIS
HEROS D ABBAYES
HEROS D ABBAYES
109
Johanne GLATT
DISCO MOUCHE
DISCO MOUCHE
110
Marine DELAUNAY
AUDI DE FOXGLEN
AUDI DE FOXGLEN
111
Delphine BORDERIE
GIRALDA
GIRALDA