bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 21 - 24 July 2022

20 - Pro 3 GP - Cavalassur

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Temps différé

Saturday, 23 July 2022
17:30
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
85
ELISABETH VAN GHIST
CHAPMAN D'ICK
CHAPMAN D'ICK
86
Cecile LE MEVEL
ROKIE DES AURS
ROKIE DES AURS
87
Noa VEREL
LENNART 13
LENNART 13
88
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
TAKE IT EASY
TAKE IT EASY
89
Edouard NOIRJEAN
AZUR DE L'ABBAYE
AZUR DE L'ABBAYE
1
Clemence VALLOIS
FOREVER DU VILPION
FOREVER DU VILPION
2
Pierre RIUS
SILVER SWAN BORNISSOIS PS
SILVER SWAN BORNISSOIS PS
3
Benjamin HEDIN
FUNKY BOY DES REVES
FUNKY BOY DES REVES
4
Jean Baptiste HORIOT
BOLERO DE TRIAVAL
BOLERO DE TRIAVAL
5
Alexis CHAMPION
CENTACHA BLUE
CENTACHA BLUE
6
Marc Antoine DEROITE
COFFEE BREAK ESSARTS
COFFEE BREAK ESSARTS
7
Axelle NARDESCHI
EDEN DES MARQUETS
EDEN DES MARQUETS
8
Camille PERRIN
DEVIL DU PATY
DEVIL DU PATY
9
Julien DUHAMEL
CORSAIRE DE BLAGNY
CORSAIRE DE BLAGNY
10
Romuald BOUSCASSE
J.
J.
11
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
12
Cyril TURBAN
CHABADA MOUR
CHABADA MOUR
13
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DIVA DE TURAN
DIVA DE TURAN
14
Bilal ZARYOUH
HEAVEN BLUE HPE
HEAVEN BLUE HPE
15
Charles Henri BELLEMENT
JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT
JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT
16
Clement BOHREN
PERFECTA DE SEPTON
PERFECTA DE SEPTON
17
Ramatou OUEDRAOGO
GEORGINA MARIA
GEORGINA MARIA
18
Pauline CHARREAU
BRUME DE LA CATINIERE
BRUME DE LA CATINIERE
19
Louis RICQ
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
20
Aurelien PEIL
FANTOM AS
FANTOM AS
21
Alice LAINE
FLEUR DE MAI
FLEUR DE MAI
22
Emmanuel BERTHO
CASSINA
CASSINA
23
Charlotte COURTADE
JARINA
JARINA
24
Eleonore LACOMBLEZ
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
25
Lola ARDOUIN
DYNA DU BRECHE
DYNA DU BRECHE
26
Timothee ANCIAUME
GIVE ME PHOLE
GIVE ME PHOLE
27
Matis JONES
DON PERIGNON
DON PERIGNON
28
Guillaume PAROTY
GENTLEMAN DU SABLON
GENTLEMAN DU SABLON
29
Victor BETTENDORF
GEISHA DE LA POMME Z
GEISHA DE LA POMME Z
30
Laurent CEVAER
VOYOU IDEAL
VOYOU IDEAL
31
Baptiste BOHREN
ANTINEA DES FLAYELLES
ANTINEA DES FLAYELLES
32
Alexis LHEUREUX
FLEUR CHARBONIERE
FLEUR CHARBONIERE
33
Axelle NARDESCHI
CARAMEL DE LIGNY
CARAMEL DE LIGNY
34
Camille PERRIN
GRAINE DE FOLIE D'OHL
GRAINE DE FOLIE D'OHL
35
Julien DUHAMEL
BE A STAR DE LA STERE
BE A STAR DE LA STERE
36
Romuald BOUSCASSE
EVEREST DE VAINS
EVEREST DE VAINS
37
Valentin LACAILLE
GRIBOUILLE D'AMOUR
GRIBOUILLE D'AMOUR
38
Cyril TURBAN
CALASCA MOUR
CALASCA MOUR
39
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
40
Bilal ZARYOUH
DONATELLA DES FORETS
DONATELLA DES FORETS
41
Charles Henri BELLEMENT
MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF
MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF
42
Clement BOHREN
ECUREUIL DE LYR
ECUREUIL DE LYR
43
Ramatou OUEDRAOGO
GONTENDRO
GONTENDRO
44
Maxence DUBOIS
LINDON
LINDON
45
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
46
Anouk KORT
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
47
Nicolas DELMOTTE
IRA T ELLE DES 7 VALLONS
IRA T ELLE DES 7 VALLONS
48
Renaud MADELAINE
AH QUELLE FLESCH
AH QUELLE FLESCH
49
Tomoki KOSHIDAKA
FEIDINA DE BLONDEL
FEIDINA DE BLONDEL
50
Lola ARDOUIN
BACARDI BRIARD
BACARDI BRIARD
51
Timothee ANCIAUME
FANTAISIE DERAVALA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FANTAISIE DERAVALA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
52
Matis JONES
GAMEBOY VERTE
GAMEBOY VERTE
53
Guillaume PAROTY
HARONETTA L
HARONETTA L
54
Victor BETTENDORF
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
55
Laurent CEVAER
GAZELLE IDEALE
GAZELLE IDEALE
56
Baptiste BOHREN
FINGER FLASH POINTCOM
FINGER FLASH POINTCOM
57
Alexis LHEUREUX
EDEN DE LA TOUR
EDEN DE LA TOUR
58
Lara TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
59
Tom DELLENBACH
BACCHUS DU VAL
BACCHUS DU VAL
60
Clemence CHOQUET
VAHINEE DU VAL
VAHINEE DU VAL
61
Elio BERTRAND
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
62
Julie DEMARQUILLY
EASY DE MOUILLOIR
EASY DE MOUILLOIR
63
Armand DARRAGON
BLUE EYES VESQUERIE
BLUE EYES VESQUERIE
64
Cedric HUREL
J
J
65
Ilona MEZZADRI
DIAMOND'S DREAM
DIAMOND'S DREAM
66
Anthony DELAGE
COCHISE DE LA NAGEZ
COCHISE DE LA NAGEZ
67
Salome RATEAU
DARWINE DU BERRI
DARWINE DU BERRI
68
Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
FLONFLON DE MONT
FLONFLON DE MONT
69
Corentin MAERTEN
KANJI DU CAILLOU
KANJI DU CAILLOU
70
Nicolas CIZERON
FIRE D'ALTENBACH
FIRE D'ALTENBACH
71
Marc Antoine HENN
CASALA DE LA FONTAINE
CASALA DE LA FONTAINE
72
Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
AZUR DE STE EULALIE
AZUR DE STE EULALIE
73
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
74
Emma LEJAULT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
75
Lola ARDOUIN
DJIBOUTI LE BRIARD
DJIBOUTI LE BRIARD
76
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRENESIE DE MARS
FRENESIE DE MARS
77
Matis JONES
CALISKA DE COQUERIE
CALISKA DE COQUERIE
78
Guillaume PAROTY
ARMANI DES LUTHIERS
ARMANI DES LUTHIERS
79
Victor BETTENDORF
GAVIOTTA POMMEX Z
GAVIOTTA POMMEX Z
80
Laurent CEVAER
ELIOTT DES FIEFS
ELIOTT DES FIEFS
81
Baptiste BOHREN
ELEVEN POINTCOM
ELEVEN POINTCOM
82
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
83
Baptiste COUPERIE
DEL STAR DE TALMA
DEL STAR DE TALMA
84
Vincent HAMEL
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
ELECTRE FRIVOLE