bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 21 - 24 July 2022

15 - Am2 GP - Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Temps différé

Saturday, 23 July 2022
07:00
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
65
Sarah DESSENNE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
66
Meline MOITEL
DUNE STE HERMELLE
DUNE STE HERMELLE
67
Aurelien STAS
GAZELLE DU PAUTE
GAZELLE DU PAUTE
1
Apolline BENEDYCZAK
FURAL DE VIKLAND
FURAL DE VIKLAND
2
Amelie DOIGNON
HALOUETTE DESETANGS
HALOUETTE DESETANGS
3
Pauline CLEMENT
JUPP VERSENT SA
JUPP VERSENT SA
4
Sophie GRATPANCHE
VANILLE DE L'EYRE
VANILLE DE L'EYRE
5
Jade PETITOT
DORETDARGENT DE HERO
DORETDARGENT DE HERO
6
Olivier ROHEE
FESTYVAL
FESTYVAL
7
Anne Flore MARCIANO
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
8
Julie GRAYE
COBALT
COBALT
9
Juliette GUEVEL
GENESIS DES BALEINES
GENESIS DES BALEINES
10
Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
11
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
12
Lola LEMOINE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
13
Camille DAUZET
FANTASY LINE
FANTASY LINE
14
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
FLECHE DE LA HAGUE
FLECHE DE LA HAGUE
15
Audrey CAYROL
OPERETTE D'AULNE
OPERETTE D'AULNE
16
Emma LAMORY
COCO AL Z
COCO AL Z
17
Julien ROUSSEL
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
18
Alexis LHEUREUX
CATO WESTHOVE
CATO WESTHOVE
19
Aurelien STAS
DAYTY DU RUISSEAU Z
DAYTY DU RUISSEAU Z
20
Arthur PLANQUE
HOLD UP CHAMPBLEU
HOLD UP CHAMPBLEU
21
Antoine ROGEE
DERNO N
DERNO N
22
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
23
Valentin ROBERT
GELINA DELA GRANVILLE
GELINA DELA GRANVILLE
24
Carole LAZZARINI
FANOU DU BAHYS
FANOU DU BAHYS
25
Mathilde DERYM
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
26
Helene GUILLET
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
27
Elina DEJANCOURT
AROOGANTE BREIL
AROOGANTE BREIL
28
Camille LEJEUNE
HOLISTEUR
HOLISTEUR
29
Denis JOLY
DALOAE
DALOAE
30
Jade PETITOT
ESMERALDA D'ISA
ESMERALDA D'ISA
31
Olivier ROHEE
COSMOS DE PALINE
COSMOS DE PALINE
32
Anne Flore MARCIANO
EUHLA DE LALOIS
EUHLA DE LALOIS
33
Julie GRAYE
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
34
Juliette GUEVEL
ELITE VERTEFEUILLES
ELITE VERTEFEUILLES
35
Barbara SOLTYS
JONESSA
JONESSA
36
Faustine BRUNEL
HORTENSE DE LA VILLA
HORTENSE DE LA VILLA
37
Heloise VERNADAL
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
38
Zoe ZANCAN
SOLARIS FECHINNA
SOLARIS FECHINNA
39
Stephen CHAUTARD
NEVER MIND D'ANAIS
NEVER MIND D'ANAIS
40
Celine HECTOR CREPIN
DIRKA DE LA RONELLE
DIRKA DE LA RONELLE
41
Corinne LEYS
VINSKA DES PLANTES
VINSKA DES PLANTES
42
Marine MALBRANQUE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
43
Justine GRATPANCHE
FBI
FBI
44
Marie Caroline MERLET
VENDOME DE LA VIEVILL
VENDOME DE LA VIEVILL
45
Chloe DENYS
EDITA K.S.H.
EDITA K.S.H.
46
Marie STUCKER
AREDZZO D'ASTON
AREDZZO D'ASTON
47
Flavie REBSTOCK
ECLAIR DE MAUCOURT
ECLAIR DE MAUCOURT
48
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
49
Florida PARADIS
LUXQUERRY
LUXQUERRY
50
Alexis HERVIOU
DYNAMIK DE RACHES
DYNAMIK DE RACHES
51
Constance BRICOUT
HOLALA'S DREAM
HOLALA'S DREAM
52
Josephine FRENOIS
GEODE DES ORDRES
GEODE DES ORDRES
53
Marie Caroline BARBIER
KAZAN S
KAZAN S
54
Damien LAUNAY
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
55
Barbara POIX
CHAMPAGNE QUINZE Z
CHAMPAGNE QUINZE Z
56
Manon COUDERC
CARLOS DE BACON
CARLOS DE BACON
57
Elisabeth GOUTORBE
GRENACHE II
GRENACHE II
58
Yvan MESLIF
FALBALA DE TERLONG
FALBALA DE TERLONG
59
Candice ROGGEMAN
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
60
Marion DUPEU
GREY BLUE D'ARGONNE
GREY BLUE D'ARGONNE
61
Ambre ROSAK
BALCKO DE MICKAUR
BALCKO DE MICKAUR
62
Julien MARCEAU
VITALIS DES FORETS
VITALIS DES FORETS
63
Marine OURY
GOLDWIN
GOLDWIN
64-HC
Louis RICQ
FLEUR BOREAL
FLEUR BOREAL