bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 21 - 24 July 2022

8 - Am2 GP - Agence Ecary

FFE Compet - 1.05m -Temps différé

Friday, 22 July 2022
09:15
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
58
sabrina HACHE
ETINCELLE DE JERINA
ETINCELLE DE JERINA
4
Anne Sophie CLINCKE
BALISCO PERNELLE
BALISCO PERNELLE
7
Manon COUDERC
CARLOS DE BACON
CARLOS DE BACON
8
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
15
Christophe CORNEZ
FITNESS DE BUSSY
FITNESS DE BUSSY
30
Emma MARETTE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
31
Helene GUILLET
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
32
Virginie DOCQUIERE
VOLDEMORT DE CIRCEE
VOLDEMORT DE CIRCEE
33
Marine MALBRANQUE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
KAT D'AYRIFAGNE
34
Coline LASJAUNIAS
SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
35
Pauline CLEMENT
JUPP VERSENT SA
JUPP VERSENT SA
36
Candice ROGGEMAN
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
ENCORE UN D'EMIA
38
Emmanuelle LAMBERT
GABY MOUN
GABY MOUN
39
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
40
Philippine HUCHARD
CHAKIRA POINTCOM
CHAKIRA POINTCOM
41
Flavie REBSTOCK
ECLAIR DE MAUCOURT
ECLAIR DE MAUCOURT
42
Chloe DENYS
EDITA K.S.H.
EDITA K.S.H.
43-HC
Cecile LE MEVEL
GOLDFEVIA D'HENVET
GOLDFEVIA D'HENVET
44
Beatrice GOUEFFON
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
45
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
46-HC
Alice LAINE
HEROS DE LA BUQUEUSE
HEROS DE LA BUQUEUSE
47
Florian GODET
ANIXE DE JAF
ANIXE DE JAF
48
Lola LEMOINE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE
49
Marthe FRANCOIS
APPART'DU FOURNOIS
APPART'DU FOURNOIS
51
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
52
Elina DEJANCOURT
AROOGANTE BREIL
AROOGANTE BREIL
53
Josephine FRENOIS
CADENCE DES FRENES
CADENCE DES FRENES
54-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
GOLDENBABY
GOLDENBABY
55
Stephanie BUREAU
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
56
Lucie BECUE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
57
Carole LAZZARINI
FANOU DU BAHYS
FANOU DU BAHYS
1
Fanny BEUREY
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
2
Corinne LEYS
VINSKA DES PLANTES
VINSKA DES PLANTES
3
Josephine FRENOIS
GEODE DES ORDRES
GEODE DES ORDRES
5
Marine POGGIALE
EASY JET DU PARISIS
EASY JET DU PARISIS
6
Caroline SPASOJEVIC
CALAME DE RUEIRE
CALAME DE RUEIRE
9
Mathilde DERYM
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
10
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
11
Laure GOUBET
GREENWICH CHANDOR Z
GREENWICH CHANDOR Z
12
Romane FOUTRIER
TRENDY DU SEMINAIRE
TRENDY DU SEMINAIRE
13
Augustin GEST
DJOKER DE FAVI
DJOKER DE FAVI
16
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
19
Beatrice GOUEFFON
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
20
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
21-HC
Alice LAINE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
22
Florian GODET
FLYER DE JAF
FLYER DE JAF
24
Alison CRETEL
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
25
Brice STEVANELLA
OILILY Z
OILILY Z
26
Yvan MESLIF
FALBALA DE TERLONG
FALBALA DE TERLONG
27
Corina KOVACIC
QUINTANA BLUE
QUINTANA BLUE
28
Josephine FRENOIS
COOL DES FRENES Z
COOL DES FRENES Z
37
Camille DAUZET
FANTASY LINE
FANTASY LINE
50
Geraldine LEGER
TINA DE LA GROSSERIE
TINA DE LA GROSSERIE
14
Lisa DAMAGNEZ
JN VICTORY D'ALPHI
JN VICTORY D'ALPHI
17
Marie MERIAUX
KEYCARD DE LOI
KEYCARD DE LOI
18
Sarah DESSENNE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
23
Eugenie DOUVENOT
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
29
Manon GOMEL
D'HOLMEN DU DAME
D'HOLMEN DU DAME