bandeau événement

Master Pro | Dressage

Vierzon (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

17 - Chpt Pro 2 | Etape 2 | GROUPAMA

Pro 2 Grand Prix (A5)

Saturday, 09 July 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Carrière 1
Judges
flag
H: France TOUVRON
flag
E: Mickael RENARD
flag
C: Sandrine PAGE
flag
M: Alain FRANCQUEVILLE
flag
B: Fabien DESLOIRE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner / Breeder
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
7
Marine VALOT LISTE ROUGE (100%)
CRISTAL
CRISTAL HOLST/Hongre/GRIS/2005/by CRISTO x RIFIFI by CARVALLO
08:00
2
4
Fabienne TUFFY Mme TUFFY FABIENNE(100%)
DARIO RT
DARIO RT KWPN/Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2008/by TUSCHINSKI x URAYA DELIN by OO SEVEN
08:08
3
1
Chantal KLIMMER GERMAN QUALITY HORSES S.A.R.L.(100%)
DON DIAS
DON DIAS RHDL/Hongre/ALEZAN BRULE/2014/by DIAMOND HIT x FARADAI by FLORESTAN I
08:16
4
6
Delphine BERTRANEU BERTRANEU DELPHINE(100%)
DOUBLE DIAMOND
DOUBLE DIAMOND RHDL/Entier/BAI FONCE/2011/by DON DIAMOND x RAIN ROSE by ROHDIAMANT
08:24
5
8
Rebecca ROOKE SAALS SUELLEN(100%)
HERZ ASS W
HERZ ASS W TRAK/Jument/BAI FONCE/2011/by GRAND PASSION x HERZTANZERIN W by TAMBOUR
08:32
6
9
Matthieu MENELOT LISTE ROUGE U(50%), LISTE ROUGE C(50%)
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE OC/Hongre/GRIS/2010/by PENTREFELIN SANGUINETTI x CAMELIA DU VILLARD by ECHIEHH
08:40
7
3
Romain HERNANDEZ Melle HERNANDEZ LEONA(100%)
EMPIRE
EMPIRE KWPN/Entier/BAI/2009/by TUSCHINSKI x ZHAKIRA by ROUSSEAU
08:48
8
5
Diane RIGGAZ RIGGAZ DIANE(100%)
FANTASTIQUE 16
FANTASTIQUE 16 OLD/Entier/BAI/2007/by FIDERTANZ x VALENCIA by DREAM OF HEIDELBERG
08:56
9
15
Aurelie DAVAZE DAVAZE AURELIE(100%)
DIGGERIDOO
DIGGERIDOO HAN/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2006/by DON FREDERICO x MY BIEN by METTERNICH
09:04
10
14
Constance DE GIRARD GIRARD FREDERIC DE(50%), GIRARD AGNES DE(50%)
RUYSDAEL
RUYSDAEL HAN/Entier/GRIS/2004/by ROTSPON x CASSANDRA by CALDERON
09:12
BREAK
11
28
Pascale REBISCHUNG REBISCHUNG PASCALE(100%)
DONNERHALL DU COUSSOUL
DONNERHALL DU COUSSOUL SBS/Hongre/GRIS/2009/by SIR DONNERHALL x OPHELIE DU COUSSOUL by SPARTACUS RBO
09:35
12
11
Patricia COUDURIER COUDURIER-BORTOLOTTI PATRICIA(100%)
QUARTET LH
QUARTET LH HAN/Hongre/ALEZAN BRULE/2011/by QUATERBACK x DAISEY by DON CRUSADOR
09:43
13
10
Isabelle AUGUSTIN AUGUSTIN ISABELLE(100%)
SHAKIRA DE HUS
SHAKIRA DE HUS HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by SOLIMAN x DAME DE HUS by DON FREDERICO
09:51
14
25
Alexia MAYER MAYER ALEXIA(100%)
FANTAISY
FANTAISY HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by FIDERTANZ x LOVEPARADE by LONDONDERRY
09:59
15
13
Ludivine BAUBRY BAUBRY LUDIVINE(100%)
BE MINE DE BAYA
BE MINE DE BAYA OC/Hongre/BAI/2011/by ORPHEE DE L'ARCHE x MORE AND MORE by CHORUS DU THEILLET
10:07
16
24
Jean Marc FAVEREAU FAVEREAU JEAN-MARC(50%), FAVEREAU NICOLE(50%)
DOCTEUR JEKYLL Z
DOCTEUR JEKYLL Z Z/Entier/ALEZAN BRULE/2012/by DON JUAN DE HUS x T HOGEWERF'S TWINKLE STAR by GRIBALDI
10:15
17
30
Lola DURAND DURAND ISABELLE(50%), DURAND LOLA(50%)
LARIMAR MANSOLEIN
LARIMAR MANSOLEIN OES/Entier/NOIR/2007/by LEONARDO DA VINCI x SOLONA by BALZFLUG
10:23
18
16
Flora BENSHILA NAFFAH RAHME ELISSA(50%), BACELON SOPHIE(50%)
ROCK WITH ME
ROCK WITH ME WESTF/Entier/BAI/2014/by ROCK FOREVER x LUNA by LAOMEDON
10:31
19
19
Elodie LAMBOLEZ LISTE ROUGE K(51%), LISTE ROUGE E(49%)
FIRST STEPP
FIRST STEPP HAN/Jument/BAI/2007/by FIDERTANZ x HOHEIT by HOHENSTEIN
10:39
20
27
Eurydice SCHAULY SCHAULY MARIE-LINE(100%)
QUINTINA
QUINTINA HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by QUATERBACK x DONNA ANNA by DONNERHALL
10:47
BREAK
21
20
Charlotte DOLIVEUX DOLIVEUX CHARLOTTE(100%)
DIVANO DU HANS
DIVANO DU HANS HAN/Hongre/NOIR/2011/by DANCIER x HELENA G by HOHENSTEIN
11:10
22
22
Lea DUSEK LISTE ROUGE (100%)
INDY
INDY KWPN/Jument/BAI/2013/by JOHNSON x TEQUILA VAN WELTEVREDEN by KRACK C
11:18
23
26
Margaux DAMONNEVILLE FOURRIER LAURENT(50%), LISTE ROUGE X(50%)
MAC DONOVAN
MAC DONOVAN BWP/Entier/ALEZAN BRULE/2012/by SIR DONOVAN x ELKA by CANTOS
11:26
24
31
Laura VANDEPUTTE LA PERELLE S.A.S.(100%)
GRAPPA
GRAPPA KWPN/Entier/NOIR/2011/by FIDERTANZ x ZAZOO by SPECIAL D
11:34
25
18
Marine VALOT VALOT MARINE(100%)
BALTUS FLEURVILLE
BALTUS FLEURVILLE OC/Hongre/NOIR/2011/by OLIVI x LAZURE FLEURVILLE by PRIAM RBO
11:42
26
21
Arnaud SERRE NICLAUS FRANCOISE(100%)
JAMES BOND DE MASSA
JAMES BOND DE MASSA CPD/Entier/BAI/2014/by BRAVOUR B x XIXIRITA by XAQUIRO CIP
11:50
27
17
Alexia STULLEIN BLACK WATERFIELD HERITAGE ECURIES(100%)
WILD DACOTA
WILD DACOTA BYWBL/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by DESTANO x WILDFEE by FIDERMARK
11:58
28
29
Thomas BEDIER BEDIER THOMAS(100%)
INCREDIBLE F
INCREDIBLE F KWPN/Entier/BAI/2013/by CHARMEUR x LIQUE by FRUHLING
12:06
29
23
Matthieu MENELOT LISTE ROUGE O(50%), LISTE ROUGE S(50%)
DASHKA DE WANDELING
DASHKA DE WANDELING SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by OLIVI x KILKENY DU HOUX by AMI DE LA FOSSE
12:14
30
12
Marine SOULET LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DEAUVILLE DE HUS
DEAUVILLE DE HUS OLD/Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by DON JUAN DE HUS x DAVANTAGE by DON FREDERICO
12:22