bandeau événement

Master Pro | Dressage

Vierzon (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

22 - Chpt Pro 2 | Etape 3 | CONSEIL REGIONAL

Pro 2 Libre (Libre INTER 1)

Sunday, 10 July 2022
11:45
logo partenaires
Carrière 1
Judges
flag
H: Alain FRANCQUEVILLE
flag
E: Marc BONASSIES
flag
C: Mickael RENARD
flag
M: Serge KACZOR
flag
B: Sandrine PAGE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner / Breeder
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
2
Romain HERNANDEZ Melle HERNANDEZ LEONA(100%)
EMPIRE
EMPIRE KWPN/Entier/BAI/2009/by TUSCHINSKI x ZHAKIRA by ROUSSEAU
11:45
2
1
Matthieu MENELOT LISTE ROUGE U(50%), LISTE ROUGE C(50%)
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE OC/Hongre/GRIS/2010/by PENTREFELIN SANGUINETTI x CAMELIA DU VILLARD by ECHIEHH
11:54
3
21
Pascale REBISCHUNG REBISCHUNG PASCALE(100%)
DONNERHALL DU COUSSOUL
DONNERHALL DU COUSSOUL SBS/Hongre/GRIS/2009/by SIR DONNERHALL x OPHELIE DU COUSSOUL by SPARTACUS RBO
12:03
4
8
Aurelie DAVAZE DAVAZE AURELIE(100%)
DIGGERIDOO
DIGGERIDOO HAN/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2006/by DON FREDERICO x MY BIEN by METTERNICH
12:12
5
9
Flora BENSHILA NAFFAH RAHME ELISSA(50%), BACELON SOPHIE(50%)
ROCK WITH ME
ROCK WITH ME WESTF/Entier/BAI/2014/by ROCK FOREVER x LUNA by LAOMEDON
12:21
6
3
Isabelle AUGUSTIN AUGUSTIN ISABELLE(100%)
SHAKIRA DE HUS
SHAKIRA DE HUS HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by SOLIMAN x DAME DE HUS by DON FREDERICO
12:30
7
24
Laura VANDEPUTTE LA PERELLE S.A.S.(100%)
GRAPPA
GRAPPA KWPN/Entier/NOIR/2011/by FIDERTANZ x ZAZOO by SPECIAL D
12:39
8
20
Eurydice SCHAULY SCHAULY MARIE-LINE(100%)
QUINTINA
QUINTINA HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by QUATERBACK x DONNA ANNA by DONNERHALL
12:48
BREAK
9
17
Jean Marc FAVEREAU FAVEREAU JEAN-MARC(50%), FAVEREAU NICOLE(50%)
DOCTEUR JEKYLL Z
DOCTEUR JEKYLL Z Z/Entier/ALEZAN BRULE/2012/by DON JUAN DE HUS x T HOGEWERF'S TWINKLE STAR by GRIBALDI
13:12
10
6
Ludivine BAUBRY BAUBRY LUDIVINE(100%)
BE MINE DE BAYA
BE MINE DE BAYA OC/Hongre/BAI/2011/by ORPHEE DE L'ARCHE x MORE AND MORE by CHORUS DU THEILLET
13:21
11
15
Lea DUSEK LISTE ROUGE (100%)
INDY
INDY KWPN/Jument/BAI/2013/by JOHNSON x TEQUILA VAN WELTEVREDEN by KRACK C
13:30
12
12
Elodie LAMBOLEZ LISTE ROUGE K(51%), LISTE ROUGE E(49%)
FIRST STEPP
FIRST STEPP HAN/Jument/BAI/2007/by FIDERTANZ x HOHEIT by HOHENSTEIN
13:39
13
18
Alexia MAYER MAYER ALEXIA(100%)
FANTAISY
FANTAISY HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by FIDERTANZ x LOVEPARADE by LONDONDERRY
13:48
14
23
Lola DURAND DURAND ISABELLE(50%), DURAND LOLA(50%)
LARIMAR MANSOLEIN
LARIMAR MANSOLEIN OES/Entier/NOIR/2007/by LEONARDO DA VINCI x SOLONA by BALZFLUG
13:57
15
19
Margaux DAMONNEVILLE FOURRIER LAURENT(50%), LISTE ROUGE X(50%)
MAC DONOVAN
MAC DONOVAN BWP/Entier/ALEZAN BRULE/2012/by SIR DONOVAN x ELKA by CANTOS
14:06
16
16
Matthieu MENELOT LISTE ROUGE O(50%), LISTE ROUGE S(50%)
DASHKA DE WANDELING
DASHKA DE WANDELING SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by OLIVI x KILKENY DU HOUX by AMI DE LA FOSSE
14:15
BREAK
17
13
Charlotte DOLIVEUX DOLIVEUX CHARLOTTE(100%)
DIVANO DU HANS
DIVANO DU HANS HAN/Hongre/NOIR/2011/by DANCIER x HELENA G by HOHENSTEIN
14:39
18
11
Marine VALOT VALOT MARINE(100%)
BALTUS FLEURVILLE
BALTUS FLEURVILLE OC/Hongre/NOIR/2011/by OLIVI x LAZURE FLEURVILLE by PRIAM RBO
14:48
19
5
Marine SOULET LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DEAUVILLE DE HUS
DEAUVILLE DE HUS OLD/Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by DON JUAN DE HUS x DAVANTAGE by DON FREDERICO
14:57
20
10
Alexia STULLEIN BLACK WATERFIELD HERITAGE ECURIES(100%)
WILD DACOTA
WILD DACOTA BYWBL/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by DESTANO x WILDFEE by FIDERMARK
15:06
21
14
Arnaud SERRE NICLAUS FRANCOISE(100%)
JAMES BOND DE MASSA
JAMES BOND DE MASSA CPD/Entier/BAI/2014/by BRAVOUR B x XIXIRITA by XAQUIRO CIP
15:15
22
22
Thomas BEDIER BEDIER THOMAS(100%)
INCREDIBLE F
INCREDIBLE F KWPN/Entier/BAI/2013/by CHARMEUR x LIQUE by FRUHLING
15:24