bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

23 - Am 1 GP | Padd Tour Land Rover

1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 10 July 2022
13:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Caroline LAFOND
BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR
BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR
2
Marine TURPIN
SIRENE DES ISLOTS
SIRENE DES ISLOTS
3
Lea VAN COLEN
DINASTIE GIRL
DINASTIE GIRL
4
Nicolas MARIET
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
5
Emilie LEVILLAIN
FIDJI TAME
FIDJI TAME
6
Mathilde HUMBLOT
CAVALEUR DE HUS
CAVALEUR DE HUS
7
Margaux VICTOR
DIVA DU LOIR
DIVA DU LOIR
8
Marlene LESOUEF
ELIZA D'EMEL
ELIZA D'EMEL
9
Mathilde LESOUEF
ETOILES DE ROUVILLE
ETOILES DE ROUVILLE
10
Lucie ETIENVRE
DEJANIRE BORDERIE
DEJANIRE BORDERIE
11
Elya BENSOUSSAN
HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN
HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN
12
Marie Helene ROSSION
VALLICA
VALLICA
13
Aimy NORMAND
CALLOFF DE LA FOLIE
CALLOFF DE LA FOLIE
14
Louise CHALLE BEAUVAIS
REGATE DU VALON
REGATE DU VALON
15
Melissa HAMEL
ULRICA DU HILL
ULRICA DU HILL
16
Anne Sophie TURPIN
ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
17
Coralie COLAS
FUN D'EGLEFIN
FUN D'EGLEFIN
18
Adelaide LAURENT
ANANAS DE MOYON
ANANAS DE MOYON
19
Clementine GRISEL
UNGARO MAISON ROUGE
UNGARO MAISON ROUGE
20
Olivia ROGER
VERSAILLES QUARTO
VERSAILLES QUARTO
21
Isaure DE MONLEON
PRINCE DE JOUX
PRINCE DE JOUX
22
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
23
Julie GAULE
BELLA OUISTREHAM
BELLA OUISTREHAM
24
Brice VALETTE
CONTESSA DE TIJI Z
CONTESSA DE TIJI Z
25
Roxane NEUFVILLE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
26
Elena ROTHE
GRAND PRIX OUISTREHAM
GRAND PRIX OUISTREHAM
27
Laurence BREZA
PASTELLE DE MOULINET
PASTELLE DE MOULINET
28
Marine DE LABRUSSE
FADO
FADO
29
Clara DANNAY
TEMPO DU MOULIN
TEMPO DU MOULIN
30
Maya LEGRAS
BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES
BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES
31
Marie Astrid ANGELINI
COSTA RICA DU THOT
COSTA RICA DU THOT
32
Justine CROCHEMORE
VITESSE DES FORETS
VITESSE DES FORETS
33
Yves LEGOUT
TERRANO
TERRANO
34
Elise ROZIER
ABOUNA LATOUR
ABOUNA LATOUR
35
Julie PARIS
COPACABANA DOMAIN
COPACABANA DOMAIN
36
Christophe CASTEL
SERVANE DE LA BRUYERE
SERVANE DE LA BRUYERE
37
Marie Helene ROSSION
BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS
BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS
38
Gregory BRUNG
COPILOTE DE LYONS
COPILOTE DE LYONS
39
Camille LE GOUPIL
TIZA DES CHAINES
TIZA DES CHAINES
40
Rafael BLANCO VICENTE
CORLANDA C
CORLANDA C
41
Alexandre LERAT
ALMENARA
ALMENARA
42
Elodie ELIAS
CRINSEL DUVERIE
CRINSEL DUVERIE
43
Valentine PETIT
CYRIUS DU PONT
CYRIUS DU PONT
44
Nelly ALANBARI
TULIPE DU HOULEY
TULIPE DU HOULEY
45
Anne Charlotte MAUGER
VERYGOOD HERBALIFE
VERYGOOD HERBALIFE
46
Daphne COUSINEAU
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
47-HC
Emile PEIN
EMERALD NOOR
EMERALD NOOR
48
Capucine BURNOUF
SIROCO DES MOITIERS
SIROCO DES MOITIERS
49
Camille FAVIER
VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT
VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT
50
Celia BARRIERE
VIDA CATELIN
VIDA CATELIN
51
Victor DURAZZA
FOSTER DE LA LANDE
FOSTER DE LA LANDE
52
Coralie MOUTIER
SYRIUS DE VERT
SYRIUS DE VERT
53
Juliana LEROUX
CKORTO DU MAUPAS
CKORTO DU MAUPAS
54
Laura COLONVAL
DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS
DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS
55
Stephanie JEAN BAPTISTE COUSIN
BEST L'EPINE NOIR
BEST L'EPINE NOIR
56
Lisa ROHEL
DIADEM DU LOIR
DIADEM DU LOIR
57
LAURA MELCER
BRUME DE CHIVAULT
BRUME DE CHIVAULT
58
Julie GRANGIER
CHIPEUR PREVOTE
CHIPEUR PREVOTE
59
Victor DURAZZA
FAHRENHEIT COUTIL
FAHRENHEIT COUTIL
60
Clementine COSKUN
ALIEN DES IBIS
ALIEN DES IBIS