bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

22 - Pro 2 GP | Loubsol

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 10 July 2022
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
42
Elona ROUSSELLE
BELUGA DE FOLIE
BELUGA DE FOLIE
41
BORIS ROGIER
ALBA LOCA
ALBA LOCA
1
Antoine HELIE
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
2
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
3
Louise ALSTON
MACK THE KNIFE
MACK THE KNIFE
4
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
5
Theo LEMARRE
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
7
Jordan GENNARO
CHICHIBU CARNELLE Z
CHICHIBU CARNELLE Z
8
Axelle NEUFVILLE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
9
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
10
Benjamin BARBOT
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
11
Faustine DEROULLERS
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
12
Carole MILLE
DONUTS DES CARMILLES
DONUTS DES CARMILLES
13
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
BLACK KNIGHT GEM
BLACK KNIGHT GEM
15
Emma DHENNIN
BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE
BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE
16
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
19
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
20
Antoine HELIE
BELADONE DE LYONS
BELADONE DE LYONS
21
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DIVA DE TURAN
DIVA DE TURAN
22
David AISSA
DESIR RIGOULOTS
DESIR RIGOULOTS
23
Benoit MAHEU
UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC
UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC
24
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CROCUS Z
CROCUS Z
25
Jade LADERACH
MURAKAMI GP Z
MURAKAMI GP Z
26
Christopher DELETANG
DAVIDOV
DAVIDOV
28
Maiju MALLAT
FARWEST DU THOT
FARWEST DU THOT
29
Adelin GEORGES
FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER
FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER
32
Jordan GENNARO
UNZEST DE PEPITA
UNZEST DE PEPITA
33
Axelle NEUFVILLE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
34
Reynald ANGOT
CANTER DE LA VALLEE
CANTER DE LA VALLEE
35
David JOBERTIE
CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE
CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE
36
Keith EL BIED
DR KNOW MISS
DR KNOW MISS
37
Faustine LAFERRERIE
FANUATOU DE KERGANE
FANUATOU DE KERGANE
38
Valentin PACAUD
FOUDRE DE VAINS
FOUDRE DE VAINS
39
Antoine HELIE
ELVARO DE LYONS
ELVARO DE LYONS
40
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DON CHELLANO
DON CHELLANO
17
Elona ROUSSELLE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
14
Romane HAUTOT
VODKA DE ROUHET
VODKA DE ROUHET
18
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
6
Gaetan POIDVIN
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
27
Marie DEMONTE
EASY BOY DU TEMPLE
EASY BOY DU TEMPLE
30
Theo LEMARRE
EARL GREY ST GEORGES
EARL GREY ST GEORGES
31
Gaetan POIDVIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS