bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

22 - Pro 2 GP | Loubsol

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 10 July 2022
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
15
Emma DHENNIN
BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE
BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE
0 57.89
750.00€
2.
40
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DON CHELLANO
DON CHELLANO
0 58.41
570.00€
3.
5
Theo LEMARRE
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
0 59.90
450.00€
4.
21
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DIVA DE TURAN
DIVA DE TURAN
0 60.02
360.00€
5.
16
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
0 62.02
300.00€
6.
22
David AISSA
DESIR RIGOULOTS
DESIR RIGOULOTS
0 62.18
240.00€
7.
3
Louise ALSTON
MACK THE KNIFE
MACK THE KNIFE
0 62.29
180.00€
8.
2
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
0 64.28
150.00€
9.
1
Antoine HELIE
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
0 64.63
120.00€
10.
35
David JOBERTIE
CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE
CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE
0 65.63
120.00€
11.
41
BORIS ROGIER
ALBA LOCA
ALBA LOCA
0 66.11
12.
28
Maiju MALLAT
FARWEST DU THOT
FARWEST DU THOT
0 67.39
13.
25
Jade LADERACH
MURAKAMI GP Z
MURAKAMI GP Z
0 67.44
14.
12
Carole MILLE
DONUTS DES CARMILLES
DONUTS DES CARMILLES
0 67.98
15.
37
Faustine LAFERRERIE
FANUATOU DE KERGANE
FANUATOU DE KERGANE
1 78.26
16.
13
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
BLACK KNIGHT GEM
BLACK KNIGHT GEM
4 54.17
17.
32
Jordan GENNARO
UNZEST DE PEPITA
UNZEST DE PEPITA
4 54.29
18.
9
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
4 56.86
19.
4
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
4 59.30
20.
34
Reynald ANGOT
CANTER DE LA VALLEE
CANTER DE LA VALLEE
4 60.27
21.
23
Benoit MAHEU
UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC
UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC
4 63.60
22.
11
Faustine DEROULLERS
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
4 68.08
23.
10
Benjamin BARBOT
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
4 69.34
24.
20
Antoine HELIE
BELADONE DE LYONS
BELADONE DE LYONS
4 70.53
25.
8
Axelle NEUFVILLE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
4 71.33
26.
29
Adelin GEORGES
FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER
FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER
4 71.54
27.
19
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
4 74.02
28.
38
Valentin PACAUD
FOUDRE DE VAINS
FOUDRE DE VAINS
8 60.61
29.
26
Christopher DELETANG
DAVIDOV
DAVIDOV
8 60.92
30.
39
Antoine HELIE
ELVARO DE LYONS
ELVARO DE LYONS
8 61.32
31.
7
Jordan GENNARO
CHICHIBU CARNELLE Z
CHICHIBU CARNELLE Z
8 65.62
32.
42
Elona ROUSSELLE
BELUGA DE FOLIE
BELUGA DE FOLIE
8 73.75
33.
24
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CROCUS Z
CROCUS Z
12 69.72
34.
36
Keith EL BIED
DR KNOW MISS
DR KNOW MISS
13 77.37
35.
33
Axelle NEUFVILLE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
16 67.61
14
Romane HAUTOT
VODKA DE ROUHET
VODKA DE ROUHET
AB
18
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
AB
17
Elona ROUSSELLE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
EL
6
Gaetan POIDVIN
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
NP
27
Marie DEMONTE
EASY BOY DU TEMPLE
EASY BOY DU TEMPLE
NP
30
Theo LEMARRE
EARL GREY ST GEORGES
EARL GREY ST GEORGES
NP
31
Gaetan POIDVIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
NP