bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

21 - Am2 Vitesse | Equirodi La Serre

1.10m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 10 July 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Philippe CHAMARD
A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z
A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z
2
Gaelle LE LUHERNE
FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE
FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE
3
Perrine LASSER
AIXOISE DU CLOS
AIXOISE DU CLOS
4
Lea GODFROY
FLEUR DU DOMAINE
FLEUR DU DOMAINE
5
Emma MARETTE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
UNANYME D'ARMANVILLE
6
Margaux VICTOR
DIVA DU LOIR
DIVA DU LOIR
7
Manon LEVEQUE
BROADWAY DU COUTIL
BROADWAY DU COUTIL
8
Romane MOISAN
CELYSE DE LYONS
CELYSE DE LYONS
9
Robin CRETON
TICOUNI DESBRUYERES
TICOUNI DESBRUYERES
10
Florine DEULEY
EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN
EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN
11
Theo LERICHE
GEM GUN DE CHAUMENCON
GEM GUN DE CHAUMENCON
12
Constance LANGLADE
HELIOS D'ELLE
HELIOS D'ELLE
13-HC
Alice LAINE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
GIVE ME FIVE OF NINIE
14
Oriane LOVAT
EOLJORDAN DE LAYE
EOLJORDAN DE LAYE
15
Laureen CORTES
FAN DE OUISTREHAM
FAN DE OUISTREHAM
16
Eden MANCEL
FLOYD D'HERBOURG
FLOYD D'HERBOURG
17
Elen MORIN
VOLCAN DES MORINS
VOLCAN DES MORINS
18
Camille CHATELETS
COEUR D'ELLE
COEUR D'ELLE
19
Noemie GARDIE
DATCH DE BLONDEL
DATCH DE BLONDEL
20
Carole MILLE
FAIRY DES CARMILLES
FAIRY DES CARMILLES
21
Christopher STOCKWELL
TOLOLOCHE LS
TOLOLOCHE LS
22
Marie NEELS
ARPY DU OUCHY
ARPY DU OUCHY
23-HC
Theo LEMARRE
CLEO DE WILL Z
CLEO DE WILL Z
24
Stephane ANTOINE
ACEDECE IN LIVE
ACEDECE IN LIVE
25
Marie SARRE
ATHENA FLORENTIN Z
ATHENA FLORENTIN Z
26
Maya LEGRAS
BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES
BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES
27-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
GOLDENBABY
GOLDENBABY
28
Philippine PIGEON
ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE
ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE
29
Elyse CRAPOULET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
30
Mellony QUERREC
BALE DE VAYRIE
BALE DE VAYRIE
31
Melissa HAMEL
URIBIA DU HILL
URIBIA DU HILL
32
Bastien ORVAIN
FARFADET MANCIAIS
FARFADET MANCIAIS
33
Delphine SIMON
DECIBEL VEBE
DECIBEL VEBE
34
Astrid NEELS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
35
Mylene PROD HOMME
FLASH BACK
FLASH BACK
36
Juliette RAUYER
ENERGIE D'EGLEFIN
ENERGIE D'EGLEFIN
37
Celine RAILLE SOETE
FARHANA DE SULLY
FARHANA DE SULLY
38
Matthieu BRARD
HALPHA DI SHABONDY
HALPHA DI SHABONDY
39
Marie Anne FAVIER
DJACK
DJACK
40
Harmony MAGLOIRE
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
41
Emma ASSAF FONTAINE
GALICIE DE VAINS
GALICIE DE VAINS
42
Melinda FABRE
BOAVISTA DE QUEEN
BOAVISTA DE QUEEN
43
Gabrielle OLIVIER
HARDI D'ELLE
HARDI D'ELLE
44
Jean Christop GERALDES
VOLGA DEL POUEK
VOLGA DEL POUEK
45
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
QHARISMA E JUNIOR
QHARISMA E JUNIOR
46
Clementine COSKUN
ALIEN DES IBIS
ALIEN DES IBIS
47
Marie NEELS
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
48-HC
Theo LEMARRE
HAPPY D'EOLE
HAPPY D'EOLE
49
Stephane ANTOINE
AUKAPI
AUKAPI
50-HC
Itziar RUIZ DE VILLA
EKITA MAIL
EKITA MAIL
51
Mathilde FOULON
ATHENA DES SOURCES
ATHENA DES SOURCES
52
Clara GARAUD
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
53-HC
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
54
Julie GRANGIER
GUERILLA DE TALMA
GUERILLA DE TALMA