bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

17 - Am 1 Vitesse | Equirodi

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 09 July 2022
16:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
46
Alexandra PRYEN
UP DO IT FRIVOL
UP DO IT FRIVOL
47
APOLLINE DESARMEAUX
CHEQUERS DE EROS
CHEQUERS DE EROS
1
Celia BARRIERE
VIDA CATELIN
VIDA CATELIN
2
Theophile BUISSON
NELLA VH WINGERDHOF Z
NELLA VH WINGERDHOF Z
3
Gwendolyne LOSLIER
FEE DE CELLAND
FEE DE CELLAND
4
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
5
Hannah LEMONNIER
EPONA D'OUILLY Z
EPONA D'OUILLY Z
6
Manon FRYDMAN
ECU DU TALUS
ECU DU TALUS
7
Alizee DERIVIERE
GLAM DE PEGASE
GLAM DE PEGASE
8
Sorenza LE METAYER
ERAMYS STE HERMELLE
ERAMYS STE HERMELLE
9
Aimy NORMAND
CALLOFF DE LA FOLIE
CALLOFF DE LA FOLIE
10
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
11
Gabriel LARUELLE
AMETHYSTE DE DIAM
AMETHYSTE DE DIAM
12
Aurelien RAUX
CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE
CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE
13
Roxane NEUFVILLE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
14
Emma DHENNIN
COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z
COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z
15
Hugo PIGUET
DOURO DE NANTUEL
DOURO DE NANTUEL
16
Lauren MAC MAHON
ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN
ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN
17
Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
18
Isatis MAURIN
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
19
Fanny FERRIE
A'GRAAF DE GALGAL
A'GRAAF DE GALGAL
20
Jeanne DE CORNIERE
EXCITING GIRL
EXCITING GIRL
21
Marine TURPIN
SIRENE DES ISLOTS
SIRENE DES ISLOTS
22
Axelle CUVEILLE
ISCO DE LA PETITE HUNELLE
ISCO DE LA PETITE HUNELLE
23
Manon BOUTLEUX
CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG
CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG
24
Vanessa L HONOREY
BETISSE DU JOUAS
BETISSE DU JOUAS
25
Christopher DELETANG
BE ONE DOMPIERRE
BE ONE DOMPIERRE
26
Padrig BAUGUEN
FODINETHAL
FODINETHAL
27
Juliette CAVOIT
VITAM ETERNAM
VITAM ETERNAM
28
Anne Sophie TURPIN
ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
29-HC
Franck CURTI
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
30
Marine DE LABRUSSE
FADO
FADO
31
Ugo KESSLER
CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z
CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z
32
Emma LINGNER
FAVEROT
FAVEROT
33
Alice PIGNOLET
EMERAUDE D'ELLE
EMERAUDE D'ELLE
34
Emilie GUETARD
FARMER MINOTIERE
FARMER MINOTIERE
35
Julie POULIQUEN
CANAILLE DES RONDETS
CANAILLE DES RONDETS
36
Laure OXEANT
FANTASIA DE ROHAN
FANTASIA DE ROHAN
37
Aurelien RAUX
DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE
DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE
38
Roxane NEUFVILLE
EROS MAOUCHA
EROS MAOUCHA
39
Emma DHENNIN
LONDON 2 LA LOUISE
LONDON 2 LA LOUISE
40
Hugo PIGUET
IVERA B
IVERA B
41
Lauren MAC MAHON
VIKTOR DE MESILLE
VIKTOR DE MESILLE
42
Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
DESTIN D'ELLE
DESTIN D'ELLE
43
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
44
Adelaide LAURENT
DAMINA PETITE RIVIERE
DAMINA PETITE RIVIERE
45
Mathias ALCARAZ
VINIE MAJELO ROCHE
VINIE MAJELO ROCHE