bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

15 - Pro 3 Vitesse | Groupama

1.25m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 09 July 2022
10:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
57
Regis BOUGUENNEC
BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR
BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR
58
David CHARTIER
VAS-Y OF LANDE
VAS-Y OF LANDE
59
Manon REVEILLERE
CORTARA
CORTARA
60
Jeroen ZWARTJES
FOREVER YELLOW
FOREVER YELLOW
1
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
2
Marina BICH
DIVA DE CHASSAGNE
DIVA DE CHASSAGNE
3
Luc SIARI
AGATHA D'AMOUR
AGATHA D'AMOUR
4
Corentin DEROUET
DALTON DE BAN
DALTON DE BAN
5
Elliot SOUSTER
CORNETUS Z
CORNETUS Z
6
Antoine HELIE
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
7
Valentin PACAUD
FOUDRE DE VAINS
FOUDRE DE VAINS
8
Jeroen ZWARTJES
ALTESSE DE BREKKA
ALTESSE DE BREKKA
9
Bastien COMMECY
CRACK DU NOYER
CRACK DU NOYER
10
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
11
Olivier MARTIN
GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS
GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS
12
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
CAROE DU SAULCY
CAROE DU SAULCY
13
Samuel LEPAGNEUL
FAMILTON
FAMILTON
14
Jerome NAVET
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
15
Axelle NEUFVILLE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
16
Gaetan POIDVIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
17
Regis LONCHAMPT
FINLEY NEW WORLD
FINLEY NEW WORLD
18
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
19
Pauline LEBRANCHU
OBELIX GESMERAY
OBELIX GESMERAY
20
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
21
Abdoulay SOW
CYBELE ARDENTE
CYBELE ARDENTE
22
Jeanne HIREL
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
23
Jade LADERACH
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
24
Romane HAUTOT
VODKA DE ROUHET
VODKA DE ROUHET
25
Faustine DEROULLERS
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
26
Hubert PIGNOLET
DEVISE D'ELLE
DEVISE D'ELLE
27
Alice LAINE
FLEUR DE MAI
FLEUR DE MAI
28
Leo THOMAZO
CONDOR D'ELLE
CONDOR D'ELLE
29
Corentin DEROUET
NESTOR OF THE PADDOCKS
NESTOR OF THE PADDOCKS
30
Elliot SOUSTER
KACHACCO SPIRIT
KACHACCO SPIRIT
31
Antoine HELIE
FORTENDRO DE LYONS
FORTENDRO DE LYONS
32
Maelle MARTIN
PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF
PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF
33
Jerome AMRAM
EMANUEL
EMANUEL
34
Alexandre SUEUR
ESOPE
ESOPE
35
Hubert LEFEVRE
DERBY DE FLEYRES
DERBY DE FLEYRES
36
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CROCUS Z
CROCUS Z
37
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE
FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE
38
Samuel LEPAGNEUL
FANIDAY
FANIDAY
39
Jerome NAVET
PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
40
Axelle NEUFVILLE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
41
Gaetan POIDVIN
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
42
Regis LONCHAMPT
BAYAJA DES CARMILLES
BAYAJA DES CARMILLES
43
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
BOSTON CONCEPT Z
BOSTON CONCEPT Z
44
Pauline LEBRANCHU
DIOR DE LA L'UNE
DIOR DE LA L'UNE
45
Theo LEMARRE
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
46
Etienne DUSART
FLANELLE DE NATH
FLANELLE DE NATH
47
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
48
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
49
Alexandra LEDERMANN
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
50
Elona ROUSSELLE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
51
Adelin GEORGES
FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER
FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER
52
Armand DARRAGON
BLUE EYES VESQUERIE
BLUE EYES VESQUERIE
53
Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE
CORAIL DE DIAM
CORAIL DE DIAM
54
Corentin DEROUET
CHANCE OF THE PADDOCKS Z
CHANCE OF THE PADDOCKS Z
55
Elliot SOUSTER
FEELING DE RIVERLAND
FEELING DE RIVERLAND
56
Antoine HELIE
ELVARO DE LYONS
ELVARO DE LYONS