bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Notre Dame d'Estrees (FRA) | 07 - 10 July 2022

8 - Préparatoire

1.25m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 08 July 2022
11:15
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
65
Elona ROUSSELLE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
0 80.54
22.00€
1.
67
Christophe GRANGIER
GALLIPOLI NAB
GALLIPOLI NAB
0 83.32
22.00€
1.
3
Corentin DEROUET
CHANCE OF THE PADDOCKS Z
CHANCE OF THE PADDOCKS Z
0 76.32
22.00€
1.
11
Jade LADERACH
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
0 78.00
22.00€
1.
13
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
0 79.82
22.00€
1.
20
Elliot SOUSTER
KACHACCO SPIRIT
KACHACCO SPIRIT
0 83.70
22.00€
1.
27
Eleen PETIT
FOREVER DIAMOND EPONA
FOREVER DIAMOND EPONA
0 87.61
22.00€
1.
32
Faustine DEROULLERS
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 80.10
22.00€
1.
38
Elliot SOUSTER
CORNETUS Z
CORNETUS Z
0 84.63
22.00€
1.
39
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
BOSTON CONCEPT Z
BOSTON CONCEPT Z
0 75.20
22.00€
1.
40
Jerome NAVET
PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
0 83.90
22.00€
1.
42
Carole MILLE
DONUTS DES CARMILLES
DONUTS DES CARMILLES
0 83.43
22.00€
1.
43
Skye HIGGIN
EMOJI DU TILLARD
EMOJI DU TILLARD
0 81.47
22.00€
1.
45
Maelle MARTIN
PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF
PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF
0 81.25
22.00€
1.
49
Duarte ROMAO
ELEGANT DE SOIE
ELEGANT DE SOIE
0 80.11
22.00€
1.
56
Elliot SOUSTER
CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
0 77.51
22.00€
1.
61
Antoine HELIE
FORTENDRO DE LYONS
FORTENDRO DE LYONS
0 83.80
22.00€
1.
64
Regis BOUGUENNEC
BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR
BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR
0 78.54
22.00€
1.
66
Elona ROUSSELLE
BELUGA DE FOLIE
BELUGA DE FOLIE
0 80.64
22.00€
1.
2
Elliot SOUSTER
FEELING DE RIVERLAND
FEELING DE RIVERLAND
0 80.59
22.00€
1.
4
Frederico FONSECA
EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z
EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z
0 75.80
22.00€
1.
5
Alexandre SUEUR
FABIO DES FORETS
FABIO DES FORETS
0 85.57
22.00€
1.
10
Jeanne HIREL
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
0 78.53
22.00€
1.
14
Jerome NAVET
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
0 80.31
22.00€
1.
15
Regis LONCHAMPT
BAYAJA DES CARMILLES
BAYAJA DES CARMILLES
0 81.39
22.00€
1.
18
Skye HIGGIN
AMAZONE DU TILLARD
AMAZONE DU TILLARD
0 78.26
22.00€
1.
19
Axelle NEUFVILLE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
0 76.42
22.00€
1.
22
Marie DAMERIO
COCO RICO
COCO RICO
0 74.86
22.00€
1.
23
Alice LAINE
FLEUR DE MAI
FLEUR DE MAI
0 77.44
22.00€
1.
25
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
0 71.15
22.00€
1.
26
Gaetan POIDVIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
0 86.91
22.00€
1.
36
Jade LADERACH
MURAKAMI GP Z
MURAKAMI GP Z
0 80.41
22.00€
1.
50
Lucie SALIBA
FALCO DE SOIE
FALCO DE SOIE
0 85.90
22.00€
1.
53
Corentin DEROUET
NESTOR OF THE PADDOCKS
NESTOR OF THE PADDOCKS
0 84.93
22.00€
1.
57
Alexandra PRYEN
UP DO IT FRIVOL
UP DO IT FRIVOL
0 81.05
22.00€
1.
60
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRENESIE DE MARS
FRENESIE DE MARS
0 79.03
22.00€
37.
17
Carole MILLE
FEROCIO DES CARMILLES
FEROCIO DES CARMILLES
4 83.77
37.
28
Corentin DEROUET
DALTON DE BAN
DALTON DE BAN
4 85.84
37.
30
Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE
VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT
VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT
4 78.79
37.
37
Samuel LEPAGNEUL
FANIDAY
FANIDAY
4 81.64
37.
41
Regis LONCHAMPT
FINLEY NEW WORLD
FINLEY NEW WORLD
4 81.94
37.
46
Antoine HELIE
EP UP DE LYONS
EP UP DE LYONS
4 79.74
37.
51
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
4 72.93
37.
52
Armand DARRAGON
BLUE EYES VESQUERIE
BLUE EYES VESQUERIE
4 77.42
37.
59
Coralie COLAS
DEVO MALO
DEVO MALO
4 81.01
37.
1
Antoine HELIE
ELVARO DE LYONS
ELVARO DE LYONS
4 81.12
37.
6
Cathy SAUTET
EDUARD 14
EDUARD 14
4 76.64
37.
7
Olivier MARTIN
GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS
GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS
4 87.44
37.
16
Antoine HELIE
DJANKAN DE LYONS
DJANKAN DE LYONS
4 80.64
37.
21
Maelle MARTIN
FEDORA MAIL
FEDORA MAIL
4 80.09
37.
24
Alexandra LEDERMANN
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
4 75.50
37.
29
Frederico FONSECA
DELLY DE RIVERLAND
DELLY DE RIVERLAND
4 82.87
37.
34
Jemma KIRK
CHESTER MESSIPIERRE Z
CHESTER MESSIPIERRE Z
4 84.36
37.
35
Franck COSTIL
FRINGANT D'ANGE
FRINGANT D'ANGE
4 78.38
37.
48
Thomas ROUSSEAU
FERRERO DE TIEL
FERRERO DE TIEL
4 85.37
56.
8
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
8 82.57
56.
31
Antoine HELIE
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
FLYAPPLE DE LYONS
8 80.88
56.
44
Axelle NEUFVILLE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
8 78.13
56.
54
Frederico FONSECA
KAKI DU GIBET
KAKI DU GIBET
8 102.56
56.
62
Bastien COMMECY
CRACK DU NOYER
CRACK DU NOYER
8 83.73
56.
58
Felicie BERTRAND
CASALINA
CASALINA
8 85.51
62.
63
NICOLAS DOS SANTOS
GIBUS D'OSVIN
GIBUS D'OSVIN
10 93.09
63.
55
Hubert LEFEVRE
DERBY DE FLEYRES
DERBY DE FLEYRES
12 77.57
64.
9
Igor PREVOST
EAGLE MOUCHE
EAGLE MOUCHE
15 112.68
12
Samuel LEPAGNEUL
FAMILTON
FAMILTON
NP
33
Manon BANDRAC
FLASH DANCE
FLASH DANCE
NP
47
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
NP