bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Cluny (FRA) | 23 - 26 June 2022

25 - Am Elite GP - Prix MFR / Equiness

1.30m - Super 10 Option D

Sunday, 26 June 2022
16:35
logo partenaires
Carrière de la Tour Ronde
Num Rider / Horse Horse
13
Laurine DESMIGNEUX
BLONDY DE CHASNAY
BLONDY DE CHASNAY
38
Delphine TUDURI
VACKHARM DU BOSC
VACKHARM DU BOSC
24
Marie OTHENIN
ERISKA DU RICHEMONT
ERISKA DU RICHEMONT
36
Romane LEONE
CREPUSCULE
CREPUSCULE
55
Nathan MONTGINOUX
ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE
ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE
33
Solene GRESSARD
CALAMITY DU MOULIN
CALAMITY DU MOULIN
20
David LEFEBVRE
AGRENATE LA VERCHERE
AGRENATE LA VERCHERE
35
Camille PIAT
LILA VD WITHOEVE
LILA VD WITHOEVE
37
Bryan OBADIA
BANDIET V
BANDIET V
54
Amandine FERRERO
DIESE DE PION PARA
DIESE DE PION PARA
51
P Antoine BAILLY
ELLINDRA DES ROYS
ELLINDRA DES ROYS
52
Caroline CAVELIUS
ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE
ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE
47
Marine PETIN
DUBBLE YOU
DUBBLE YOU
28
Cecile GAURY
BOOMERANG DU SUD
BOOMERANG DU SUD
19
Marie KLEIN
TAKE IT EASY
TAKE IT EASY
48
Laetitia CANEPARO
EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY
EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY
49
Lilou DI BISCEGLIE
VIC DU ROUET
VIC DU ROUET
18
Emmanuel DE JACQUELOT
BA DE BEDONCHARMILLES
BA DE BEDONCHARMILLES
53
Clothilde GIMET
FAVEUR DES ISLOTS
FAVEUR DES ISLOTS
43
Lou Ann FERNANDEZ
BANKSY DU LOZON
BANKSY DU LOZON
4
Sara ROUSSEAU
ELIJA DU MESNIL
ELIJA DU MESNIL
34
Sylvie HASSENFORDER
ANOUCHKA DU GRAND PRE
ANOUCHKA DU GRAND PRE
40
Eva CUSANNO
ELECTRIC DES FORETS
ELECTRIC DES FORETS
9
Fanny ESCUDIER
FAUVE AU SEIGNEUR
FAUVE AU SEIGNEUR
45
Raphaelle BRASSEUR
ALTEA DU POMIEZ
ALTEA DU POMIEZ
23
Leo SALVADOR
VENDETTA D'OE
VENDETTA D'OE
27
Lukas HOURCADE
FLORA DAURLIE
FLORA DAURLIE
21
Jules ANDRE
DIEGO BRIOVERE
DIEGO BRIOVERE
16
Philippine BERTRAND
DOLYMERE
DOLYMERE
1
Marie Aliya GOURSAT
NAND DE VINCK
NAND DE VINCK
25
Sephora TUCCI
CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ
CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ
15
Selene BATAILLE
PACINO SPRING
PACINO SPRING
39
Hugo ASPLET
UN PEU PLUS DE JOIE
UN PEU PLUS DE JOIE
2
Juliette ARFI
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
7
Charlotte LAGUIDE
OPALINE VD BISSCHOP
OPALINE VD BISSCHOP
3
Priscilla PINET
EUREKA DE L'ORTIER
EUREKA DE L'ORTIER
6
Estelle DION
SWEET BOY D'ALPA
SWEET BOY D'ALPA
50
Christophe BAILLY
DANSEUR DES ROYS
DANSEUR DES ROYS
10
Matteo DEFRASNE
EIGENWIJS VAN TL
EIGENWIJS VAN TL
11
Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
BRIO DU GEVAUDAN
BRIO DU GEVAUDAN
5
Anthony FEVRAT
ECHO DE BOISY
ECHO DE BOISY
12
Laurine ROULET
CHOCOLAT DES DAMES
CHOCOLAT DES DAMES
8
Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET
ECLAIR JPP
ECLAIR JPP
14
Severine URIBE
VAMPYR DES RUNES
VAMPYR DES RUNES
17
Nicoletta PREVISANI
JACKPOT VH HORZELEND
JACKPOT VH HORZELEND
29
Laura CERUTTI
BELOUGA DES FORETS
BELOUGA DES FORETS
44
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
22
Thais BRUEDER
MERCATOR VAN MORETUS
MERCATOR VAN MORETUS
42
Anais STOCK
CACAHOUETTE DU MOULIN
CACAHOUETTE DU MOULIN
26
Ambre ROSSERO
ENJOY DE MERE
ENJOY DE MERE
41
Marie BADOLLET
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
30
Anthony FEVRAT
ALTESSE D'ARCEAU
ALTESSE D'ARCEAU
31
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
32
Charlotte LAGUIDE
EL JORDAN DE LAYE
EL JORDAN DE LAYE
46
Hugo SIRJACQUES
VRAI TOP DE LA VIOLLE
VRAI TOP DE LA VIOLLE