bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Cluny (FRA) | 23 - 26 June 2022

24 - Am 1 GP - Prix Equivallée Academy

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 26 June 2022
13:45
logo partenaires
Carrière de la Tour Ronde
Num Rider / Horse Horse
62
Mathilde MARGAILLAN
GOLDEN DE BEAUFOUR
GOLDEN DE BEAUFOUR
63
Marie BADOLLET
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
64
Charlotte LAGUIDE
OPALINE VD BISSCHOP
OPALINE VD BISSCHOP
1
Thibaut DI GIOVANNI
BEAU GESTE DES FORETS
BEAU GESTE DES FORETS
2
Justine SCHNEIDER
EAU VIVE SODH
EAU VIVE SODH
3
Charlotte RICCI
CASH DE LAUROX
CASH DE LAUROX
4
Maya BEECROFT
BALADIN DE TALMA
BALADIN DE TALMA
5
Solene GRESSARD
FLEURE DE BLANCHIZET
FLEURE DE BLANCHIZET
6
Blandine CONFURON
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
7
Noemie COURMARCEL
DJIN FIZZ DES VATYS
DJIN FIZZ DES VATYS
8
Juline TARDIER
BASTILLE DE NUIT
BASTILLE DE NUIT
9
Claire LABAS
HARONETTA L
HARONETTA L
10
Malvina LAQUET
ALINE
ALINE
11
Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
AVATAR DES ROYS
AVATAR DES ROYS
12
Cecile GAURY
ASTONE KA
ASTONE KA
13
Alice REDON
VENUS DE VEYLE
VENUS DE VEYLE
14
Capucine GERFAUD VALENTIN
TROPIQUE DE VERGNE
TROPIQUE DE VERGNE
15
Sophie LALLEMAND
ECLAT DU GALOPIN
ECLAT DU GALOPIN
16
Emilien LUCOT
FULLIE DE CHASNAY
FULLIE DE CHASNAY
17
Louise TOURADE
BUTTERFLY MERZE
BUTTERFLY MERZE
18
Raphaelle BRASSEUR
DELINE DE MANCY
DELINE DE MANCY
19
Clementine TATINCLAUX
VICKY LOUVO
VICKY LOUVO
20
Violette BILLARANT
QUICK STEP MAIL
QUICK STEP MAIL
21
Candice BIARD
DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD
DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD
22
Clara DONNE
ELDORADO DE TUS
ELDORADO DE TUS
23
Leanna PIVETEAU
PUSCHKIN II DE LAYE
PUSCHKIN II DE LAYE
24
Tiphaine GIRARD
BARON DE LIZERNE
BARON DE LIZERNE
25
Estelle LECLERC
DEXI D'EAU GRENOU
DEXI D'EAU GRENOU
26
Fantine LAPORTE
CANDINO DES ETAINS
CANDINO DES ETAINS
27
Pierre Antoine MATHIEU
DJAMBOY TOPS
DJAMBOY TOPS
28
Coraline VAUTE
DONNA
DONNA
29
Adelaide CHANEL
VICONTE DE BAERENRAIN
VICONTE DE BAERENRAIN
30
Alia GRAF
EOLE DE COLLONDON
EOLE DE COLLONDON
31
Flora JOLY
DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
32
Marie Alix PELISSARD
TI'PAUL DE MONNET
TI'PAUL DE MONNET
33
Carla GESTRAUD
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
34
Camille DE VREGILLE
UREKA DE MONTFLIX
UREKA DE MONTFLIX
35
Matteo DEFRASNE
DARK ANGEL D'ISO
DARK ANGEL D'ISO
36
Stephanie MULLER
CORLANDO ST PRIEST
CORLANDO ST PRIEST
37
Lisa ABBANI
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
38
Nina MARCHAND
BIANCA DES FORETS
BIANCA DES FORETS
39
Alexia MOUSSOU
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
40
Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR
CANCARINA Z
CANCARINA Z
41
Margot BOUCHIC
FANETTE DE FRAJUS
FANETTE DE FRAJUS
42
Marie Liviana RAYNAUD
FABIOLA LAURE
FABIOLA LAURE
43
Michele ALVERGNAT
BARBARA
BARBARA
44-HC
Leana RICHARD
ALMA Z
ALMA Z
45
Blanche BILLARANT
UPSILON DEVERRE
UPSILON DEVERRE
46
Kaya ROEMER
FENDER MERZE
FENDER MERZE
47
Laora MICHON
ALDERIDA DU CHAUFOUR
ALDERIDA DU CHAUFOUR
48
Lana JAOUEN METAYER
CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE
CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE
49
Vincent HUET
HIAWATHA DE HURTEBISE
HIAWATHA DE HURTEBISE
50
Jeanne Lou BUISSON
EVEIL DU GUERPRE
EVEIL DU GUERPRE
51
Morgane ANDREA
GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE
GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE
52
Clementine JACQUOT
BAVIERE DE LA PRELE
BAVIERE DE LA PRELE
53
Camille ALLARD
URGRAFF DE GREE LA
URGRAFF DE GREE LA
54
Nathan MONTGINOUX
FABULEUX MERZE
FABULEUX MERZE
55
Joannes DEBOT
DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE
DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE
56
Zoe RIVALLIN
ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS
ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS
57
Rudolph VIDNAR
FUN DU THEILLET
FUN DU THEILLET
58
Carla GESTRAUD
DYNA KOKKA
DYNA KOKKA
59
Camille DE VREGILLE
ALLADIN DE RIBAUD
ALLADIN DE RIBAUD
60
Matteo DEFRASNE
KELAN
KELAN
61
Dominique CHATELAIN
FOSTER D'ORANGERIE
FOSTER D'ORANGERIE