bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Cluny (FRA) | 23 - 26 June 2022

19 - Am 1 Spéciale - Prix des commercants

1.15m - Difficultés Progressives

Saturday, 25 June 2022
20:45
logo partenaires
Carrière de la Tour Ronde
Num Rider / Horse Horse
47
Dominique CHATELAIN
FOSTER D'ORANGERIE
FOSTER D'ORANGERIE
48
Camille ALLARD
URGRAFF DE GREE LA
URGRAFF DE GREE LA
49
Diane PASCAL
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
50
Carla GESTRAUD
DYNA KOKKA
DYNA KOKKA
1
Cecilia GOUTTEFARDE
ATINKA DU SUYER
ATINKA DU SUYER
2
Clara PFISTER
ECCETERA DELORME
ECCETERA DELORME
3
Oceane CELEGATO
ENJOY DU MURGER
ENJOY DU MURGER
4
Malvina LAQUET
ALINE
ALINE
5
Valentine ARDOIN
RONALDO D'ORANGE
RONALDO D'ORANGE
6
Adelaide CHANEL
VICONTE DE BAERENRAIN
VICONTE DE BAERENRAIN
7
Manon GENOT
UDINE DU TEMPLE
UDINE DU TEMPLE
8
Sixtine GINON
DIANCA Z
DIANCA Z
9
Alexia MOUSSOU
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
10
Margot BOUCHIC
FANETTE DE FRAJUS
FANETTE DE FRAJUS
11
Chloe MARIN
FANTASY DES CHESNAIES
FANTASY DES CHESNAIES
12
Thibaut DI GIOVANNI
BEAU GESTE DES FORETS
BEAU GESTE DES FORETS
13
Camille PAUTET
JOHNIE WALKER 111
JOHNIE WALKER 111
14
Marine IAMETTI
DOLLAR BOY
DOLLAR BOY
16
Charlotte NERI
FLOANN DE KERGANE
FLOANN DE KERGANE
17
Jeanne Lou BUISSON
EVEIL DU GUERPRE
EVEIL DU GUERPRE
18
Solene PARISOT
CASCADE DE VOZA
CASCADE DE VOZA
19
Alia GRAF
EOLE DE COLLONDON
EOLE DE COLLONDON
20
Delphine MAZZEI
VOLNEE DE CONDE
VOLNEE DE CONDE
21
Candice BIARD
DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD
DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD
22
Magali MAIGNE
SENDELABIGARDERIE
SENDELABIGARDERIE
23
Anne Sophie CAMPANA
DIETRICH
DIETRICH
24
Carla GESTRAUD
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
25
Camille DE VREGILLE
ALLADIN DE RIBAUD
ALLADIN DE RIBAUD
26
Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
AVATAR DES ROYS
AVATAR DES ROYS
27
Valentine MAZIERES
DESCARADO DUCASTEL AA
DESCARADO DUCASTEL AA
28
Cecile ERMEL
E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE
E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE
29
Romane LEONE
BALDEMAN DH Z
BALDEMAN DH Z
30
Laura CHAPIT
BLUEBERRY DU LEVANT
BLUEBERRY DU LEVANT
31
Leann ZIMMERMANN
CRISTAL DU TALUS
CRISTAL DU TALUS
32
Leanna PIVETEAU
PUSCHKIN II DE LAYE
PUSCHKIN II DE LAYE
33
Fantine LAPORTE
CANDINO DES ETAINS
CANDINO DES ETAINS
34
Claire LABAS
HARONETTA L
HARONETTA L
35
Michele ALVERGNAT
BARBARA
BARBARA
36
Aleyna IZAL
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
37-HC
Romane MICHELET
QUINTA D'HAVERLANDE
QUINTA D'HAVERLANDE
38
Sophie TAXONERA
EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE
EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE
39
Laura BARRET
DIABLESSE DU CHENE
DIABLESSE DU CHENE
40
Capucine GERFAUD VALENTIN
TROPIQUE DE VERGNE
TROPIQUE DE VERGNE
41
Nicolas BIZZARRI
QUARETI DU BOIS MADAME
QUARETI DU BOIS MADAME
42
Estelle LECLERC
DEXI D'EAU GRENOU
DEXI D'EAU GRENOU
43
Marie Liviana RAYNAUD
FABIOLA LAURE
FABIOLA LAURE
44
Alia GRAF
GOOD LUCK
GOOD LUCK
45
Elisa DEJOB
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
46
Caroline SCHWAB
QUARTZ
QUARTZ
15
Francoise VILLIERE
VICTORIA BELLE D'EMM
VICTORIA BELLE D'EMM